Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 257 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 205 contractor selection plans with a total of 387 bidding packages, of which 195 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 239 packages (with 246 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 369 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 280 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 91 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.07%, Construction 18.70%, Consultancy 4.47%, Non-consultancy 21.54%, Mixed 1.22%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 292,636,409,669 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 274,334,547,368 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING as follows:
- Has relationships with 257 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.07%, Construction 18.70%, Consulting 4.47%, Non-consulting 21.54%, Mixed 1.22%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 292,636,409,669 VND, in which the total winning value is: 274,334,547,368 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 301 contractor selection plans, of which 200 were self-published, and 101 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 103 Tender Notices, of which 89 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 236 bidding packages, of which 224 were won, 7 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 28.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.72% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (175), Thái Nguyên (1), Undefined (60)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (175), Thái Nguyên (1), Undefined (60)
- Has relationships with 70 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 78 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 18 contractors in 16 bidding packages, won 11 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 4: Rent 4K standard recording equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG HNLENS VIỆT NAM
29/01/2026 15:20
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Providing construction and installation services for art performance stages according to implementation ideas: stage decoration .
- Winning bidder: VIET COMMUNICATION AND ART STAGE COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 15:18
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing construction and installation services for art performance stages according to implementation ideas: professional audio equipment .
- Winning bidder: GIA DINH AUDIO COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 15:17
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing construction and installation services for art performance stages according to implementation ideas: covered stage, LED screen system, basic lighting .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 15:15
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING publishes the plan Bidding packages under the estimated cost of production of the program Hanoi Melodies 2026 at Hanoi Radio and Television Station with 4 bidding package .
29/01/2026 15:11
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Consulting on art commentary program .
- Winning bidder: Dàn nhạc Giao hưởng Việt Nam
28/01/2026 17:20
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Hiring stage production to serve art commentary programs .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 17:19
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Renting stage decorations to serve the art commentary program .
- Winning bidder: VIET COMMUNICATION AND ART STAGE COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 17:17
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Rent audio equipment for art commentary programs .
- Winning bidder: ATV - Investment and technology development one member company limited
28/01/2026 17:15
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Hire artists to serve the art commentary program .
- Winning bidder: The Inspirers Joint Stock Company
28/01/2026 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Examination of KTKT reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MTV CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 10:12
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING publishes the plan Project preparation phase: Improving and upgrading fire prevention and fighting system for the Center for Broadcasting and Broadcasting and Broadcasting and Television Hanoi with 4 bidding package .
12/11/2025 09:57
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/10/2025 16:06
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Making technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MECHANIC ELECTRIC DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2025 14:48
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey and evaluate the status quo .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 14:46
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Rent a system of LED screen, pano decoration .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LE ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 16:38
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Renting production, construction, installation, decoration of the stage of artistic performance according to the idea: the stage decoration part .
- Winning bidder: QUANG VINH INTERIOR AND ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 16:36
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Renting production, construction, installation, decoration of art performances according to the idea: Professional audio system .
- Winning bidder: GIA DINH AUDIO COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 16:35
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Rental of art performances .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Opera House
04/07/2025 16:33
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Rent the symphony orchestra to perform art .
- Winning bidder: Dàn nhạc Giao hưởng Việt Nam
04/07/2025 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 4: Rent 4K standard recording equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG HNLENS VIỆT NAM
29/01/2026 15:20
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Providing construction and installation services for art performance stages according to implementation ideas: stage decoration .
- Winning bidder: VIET COMMUNICATION AND ART STAGE COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 15:18
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing construction and installation services for art performance stages according to implementation ideas: professional audio equipment .
- Winning bidder: GIA DINH AUDIO COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 15:17
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing construction and installation services for art performance stages according to implementation ideas: covered stage, LED screen system, basic lighting .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 15:15
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING publishes the plan Bidding packages under the estimated cost of production of the program Hanoi Melodies 2026 at Hanoi Radio and Television Station with 4 bidding package .
29/01/2026 15:11
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Consulting on art commentary program .
- Winning bidder: Dàn nhạc Giao hưởng Việt Nam
28/01/2026 17:20
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Hiring stage production to serve art commentary programs .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 17:19
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Renting stage decorations to serve the art commentary program .
- Winning bidder: VIET COMMUNICATION AND ART STAGE COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 17:17
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Rent audio equipment for art commentary programs .
- Winning bidder: ATV - Investment and technology development one member company limited
28/01/2026 17:15
HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Hire artists to serve the art commentary program .
- Winning bidder: The Inspirers Joint Stock Company
28/01/2026 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING has posted 205 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 387 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING has posted 246 Tender Notices in 239 bidding packages. Among these, 204 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 42 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING has posted 369 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 369 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 280 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING has a relationship with 257 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects