Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 3 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 414,308,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 410,905,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 414,308,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 410,905,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of Office No. 11, Xo Viet Nghe Tinh, Ward 17, Binh Thanh District, City. HCM of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT HƯNG
05/12/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Repair and renovation of Office No. 11, Xo Viet Nghe Tinh, Ward 17, Binh Thanh District, City. HCM of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of the revised feasibility study report of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: CAO KHOA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 21 bidding package.
25/09/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up operating procedures for pumping stations and canal systems of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS
05/01/2023 14:30
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 11 bidding package.
03/01/2023 13:51
Investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted an investment and development project Ben Tre water management.
30/03/2020 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of Office No. 11, Xo Viet Nghe Tinh, Ward 17, Binh Thanh District, City. HCM .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT HƯNG
05/12/2024 11:35
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Repair and renovation of Office No. 11, Xo Viet Nghe Tinh, Ward 17, Binh Thanh District, City. HCM with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 14:45
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 announced the results of the bid package Verification of the revised feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CAO KHOA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 16:26
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 publishes the plan decision to approve the contractor selection plan with 21 bidding package .
25/09/2024 17:27
02/02/2023 16:57
02/02/2023 16:56
02/02/2023 16:41
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up operating procedures for pumping stations and canal systems .
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS
05/01/2023 14:30
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 publishes the plan decision to approve the contractor selection plan with 11 bidding package .
03/01/2023 13:51
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for package 13 under the Irrigation project for irrigation of Dinh Quan sugarcane area, Dong Nai province with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2022 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovation of Office No. 11, Xo Viet Nghe Tinh, Ward 17, Binh Thanh District, City. HCM of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT HƯNG
05/12/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Repair and renovation of Office No. 11, Xo Viet Nghe Tinh, Ward 17, Binh Thanh District, City. HCM of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of the revised feasibility study report of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: CAO KHOA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 21 bidding package.
25/09/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up operating procedures for pumping stations and canal systems of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: WATER RESOURCES INSTITUTE FOR MIDDLE AND HIGHLANDS
05/01/2023 14:30
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 11 bidding package.
03/01/2023 13:51
Investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted an investment and development project Ben Tre water management.
30/03/2020 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 posted 3 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects