Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,262,305,460 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,248,092,197 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,262,305,460 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,248,092,197 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted the results of the bidding package CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THUẦN TIẾN HƯNG
11/08/2022 17:10
Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted Tender Notice CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/07/2022 19:33
The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted the request CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted the results of the bidding package ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kinh doanh Thiết bị và Dịch vụ Kỹ thuật
22/06/2022 14:07
Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted Tender Notice ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/06/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted the request ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2022 22:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang announced the results of the bid package CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THUẦN TIẾN HƯNG
11/08/2022 17:10
School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang announced the results of the bidding package CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG with 1 participating contractors .
26/07/2022 08:17
School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang publishes Tender Notice CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/07/2022 19:33
School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang publishes the plan CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2022 10:27
School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang announced the results of the bid package ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kinh doanh Thiết bị và Dịch vụ Kỹ thuật
22/06/2022 14:07
School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang announced the results of the bidding package ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 with 1 participating contractors .
11/06/2022 08:11
School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang publishes Tender Notice ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/06/2022 15:30
School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang publishes the plan ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2022 22:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted the results of the bidding package CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THUẦN TIẾN HƯNG
11/08/2022 17:10
Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted Tender Notice CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/07/2022 19:33
The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted the request CONSTRUCTION PACKAGE NO.03: CONSTRUCTION CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT INSTALLATION; CATEGORIES: REPAIRING 3rd and 4th floors of BUILDING D into classrooms for TRAINING FOR MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCE, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted the results of the bidding package ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kinh doanh Thiết bị và Dịch vụ Kỹ thuật
22/06/2022 14:07
Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted Tender Notice ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/06/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted the request ITEM: BUYING TOOLS, CHEMICALS AND CONSUMPTIONS FOR TRAINING AT THE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL SUBJECTS, UNIVERSITY OF DA NANG, SCHOOL YEAR 2022-2023 of the investor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2022 22:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity School of Medicine and Pharmacy, The University of Danang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects