Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z108369
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn6200022322
Complete Name of the Unit

Qũy Bảo trợ trẻ em tỉnh Lai Châu

Abbreviations
Qũy Bảo trợ trẻ em tỉnh Lai Châu
English name
Quy Bao tro tre em tinh Lai Chau
Business Registration ID
6200022322
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Address
Tầng 4, tòa nhà số 2 - Liên hợp khối mở rộng, phường Đông Phong, Đông Phong Ward, Lai Châu City, Lai Châu
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0213790621
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
6200022322
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Lê Thị Thanh Thủy
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
16/04/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quy Bao tro tre em tinh Lai Chau as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quy Bao tro tre em tinh Lai Chau are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Buy warm coats for children in difficult circumstances in Than Uyen and Phong Tho districts, Lai Chau province in 2024
Publication date: 22:34 09/12/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Buy feather blankets for children in difficult circumstances in Sin Ho and Nam Nhun districts, Lai Chau province in 2024
Publication date: 22:29 09/12/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Buy warm coats for children in difficult circumstances in Nam Nhun district, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province
Publication date: 16:32 20/09/2023
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quy Bao tro tre em tinh Lai Chau has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quy Bao tro tre em tinh Lai Chau has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quy Bao tro tre em tinh Lai Chau has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Quy Bao tro tre em tinh Lai Chau has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 159
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second