Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,192,584,890 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,192,030,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,192,584,890 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,192,030,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and construction work at Phong Binh Primary and Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRỌNG TÍN
31/10/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and construction work at Cam Thanh Primary and Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁT TƯỜNG QUẢNG TRỊ
31/10/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and construction work at Hai Le Elementary and Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁT TƯỜNG QUẢNG TRỊ
31/10/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Vinh Chap Primary and Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHAN GIA VINA
31/10/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and construction work at Triệu Phước Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁT TƯỜNG QUẢNG TRỊ
31/10/2024 10:35
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Hai Le Primary and Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Trieu Phuoc Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:08
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Vinh Chap Primary and Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Cam Thanh Primary and Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Phong Binh Primary and Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for projects: Repairing Trieu Phuoc Secondary School; Repairing Vinh Chap Primary and Secondary School; Repairing Hai Le Primary and Secondary School; Repairing Cam Thanh Primary and Secondary School; Repair of Phong Binh Primary and Secondary School under the Project to Renovate Schools to Prevent Natural Disasters in 2024 in Quang Tri Province sponsored by the Irish Embassy with 5 bidding package .
23/09/2024 16:59
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province publishes the plan Car repair 74A 003.79 with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2024 14:59
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: KAPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2023 14:37
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
17/05/2023 10:56
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation in the form Competitive Offer .
10/05/2023 10:42
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the development of the project "Cooperation in implementing the Quang Tri (Vietnam) - Salavan (Laos) - Ubon Ratchathani (Thailand) economic corridor" .
- Winning bidder: Viện Nghiên cứu Phát triển bền vững Vùng
31/07/2022 15:15
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on the development of the project "Cooperation in implementing the Quang Tri economic corridor (Vietnam) - Salavan (Laos) - Ubon Ratchathani (Thailand) with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 14:37
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province publishes Tender Notice Consulting on the development of the project "Cooperation in implementing the Quang Tri economic corridor (Vietnam) - Salavan (Laos) - Ubon Ratchathani (Thailand) in the form National competitive bidding .
07/04/2022 14:45
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province publishes the plan Drafting the project “Cooperation in implementing economic corridor Quang Tri (Vietnam) - Salavan (Laos) - Ubon Ratchathani (Thailand) with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2022 10:11
Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province publishes the plan Building schools and correcting school refractive errors in A Vao commune, Dakrong district, Quang Tri province with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2019 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and construction work at Phong Binh Primary and Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRỌNG TÍN
31/10/2024 11:00
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and construction work at Cam Thanh Primary and Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁT TƯỜNG QUẢNG TRỊ
31/10/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and construction work at Hai Le Elementary and Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁT TƯỜNG QUẢNG TRỊ
31/10/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Vinh Chap Primary and Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHAN GIA VINA
31/10/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and construction work at Triệu Phước Middle School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÁT TƯỜNG QUẢNG TRỊ
31/10/2024 10:35
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Hai Le Primary and Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Trieu Phuoc Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 17:08
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Vinh Chap Primary and Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Cam Thanh Primary and Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor ADAMAX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and Repair of Phong Binh Primary and Secondary School of the investor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Department of Foreign Affair of Quang tri Province has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects