Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 568,223,559 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 481,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 568,223,559 VND, in which the total winning value is: 481,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA).
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
13/07/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA).
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT TRADE SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA).
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA).
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing headquarters at 625 La Thanh, Thanh Cong ward, Ba Dinh district, Hanoi city of the Vietnam Construction Association of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) with 4 bidding package.
17/05/2024 10:46
Investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted an investment and development project Head office renovation project at 625 La Thanh, Thanh Cong ward, Ba Dinh district, Hanoi city.
17/05/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing headquarters at 625 La Thanh, Thanh Cong ward, Ba Dinh district, Hanoi city of the Vietnam Construction Association of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) with 4 bidding package.
16/05/2024 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
13/07/2024 15:19
Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CCEE FURNITURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT TRADE SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2024 16:28
Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2024 15:35
Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2024 15:31
Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing headquarters at 625 La Thanh, Thanh Cong ward, Ba Dinh district, Hanoi city of the Vietnam Construction Association with 4 bidding package .
17/05/2024 10:46
Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing headquarters at 625 La Thanh, Thanh Cong ward, Ba Dinh district, Hanoi city of the Vietnam Construction Association with 4 bidding package .
16/05/2024 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA).
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
13/07/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA).
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT TRADE SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA).
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA).
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing headquarters at 625 La Thanh, Thanh Cong ward, Ba Dinh district, Hanoi city of the Vietnam Construction Association of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) with 4 bidding package.
17/05/2024 10:46
Investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted an investment and development project Head office renovation project at 625 La Thanh, Thanh Cong ward, Ba Dinh district, Hanoi city.
17/05/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing headquarters at 625 La Thanh, Thanh Cong ward, Ba Dinh district, Hanoi city of the Vietnam Construction Association of the investor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) with 4 bidding package.
16/05/2024 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viet Nam Federation of Civil Engineering Association (VFCEA) has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects