Search for information of the inviting party
  • - Total number of approved bidders on the national bidding network system found by DauThau.info: 104.245
  • - Active contractors: 93.730
  • - Bidding parties have posted at least 1 bidding data (Project, Contractor selection plan, Tender notice, Bid opening results, Result of contractor selection): 80.538
  • - The total number of bidders whose information could not be found is 89.811 (see details here)

List of Bid solicitors [Total: 104.245]

Agency code Name of the Bid solicitor Address Approval time
vn0111610635
Thôn Võng Ngoại, Xã Phúc Lộc, Hà Nội
04/09/2026
vn4601668575
Xóm Hòa Bình, Xã Phú Bình, Thái Nguyên
04/09/2026
vn0801482041
04/09/2026
vn6001365357
04 Nguyễn Thái Học, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk
04/09/2026
vn0111598610
Thôn Tế Tiêu, Xã Mỹ Đức, Hà Nội
04/09/2026
vn2200798372
Số 183, đường Nam Kỳ Khởi Nghĩa, Phường Sóc Trăng, Cần Thơ
04/09/2026
vn0111610748
Thôn Búi Thông, Xã Suối Hai, Hà Nội
04/09/2026
vn0111604543
Thôn 3 Ninh Hiệp, Xã Phù Đổng, Hà Nội
04/09/2026
vn0111601542
Thôn Do Hạ, Xã Mê Linh, Hà Nội
04/09/2026
vn0111604550
Thôn Yên Tân, Xã Phù Đổng, Hà Nội
04/09/2026
vn0202361087
Tổ dân phố Minh Đức, Phường Bạch Đằng, Hải Phòng
04/09/2026
vn0109207387
Thôn Uy Nỗ, Xã Đông Anh, Hà Nội
04/09/2026
vnz000052315
38A Thôn Đông Ngũ, Xã Đông Ngũ, Quảng Ninh
04/09/2026
vn0111576550
Ô D3/TH2 ngõ 885 Tam Trinh, Phường Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
03/09/2026
vnz000052359
Số 151,Quốc lộ 55, Xã Hồ Tràm, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
03/09/2026
vnz000052228
03/09/2026
vn2902277853
Thôn 6 Cầu Giát, Xã Quỳnh Lưu, Nghệ An
03/09/2026
vn0111609051
Thôn Vân Phúc 1, Xã Phúc Lộc, Hà Nội
03/09/2026
vn0111610184
Thôn Hòa Trung, Xã Phúc Thọ, Hà Nội
03/09/2026
vn5900665648
Làng Chan, Xã Ia Pnôn, Gia Lai
03/09/2026
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second