Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Verification ans Certification Center 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,291,272,605 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,035,783,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Verification ans Certification Center 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,291,272,605 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,035,783,033 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG
26/06/2020 11:41
Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/05/2020 10:31
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the request Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2020 15:04
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2.
30/12/2019 10:26
Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/12/2019 09:16
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the request Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2019 14:34
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire and test 411 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation, Military Industry and Telecoms Group and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP VIỄN THÔNG NAM PHƯƠNG
21/10/2019 10:10
Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire and test 411 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation, Military Industry and Telecoms Group and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2019 10:59
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the request Hire and test 411 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation, Military Industry and Telecoms Group and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2019 16:00
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire and test 190 base stations of Network Infrastructure Corporation and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG
08/08/2019 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Verification ans Certification Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG
26/06/2020 11:41
Verification ans Certification Center 2 announced the results of the bidding package Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2020 10:19
Verification ans Certification Center 2 publishes Tender Notice Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/05/2020 10:31
Verification ans Certification Center 2 publishes the plan Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2020 15:04
Verification ans Certification Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG
30/12/2019 10:26
Verification ans Certification Center 2 announced the results of the bidding package Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2019 13:48
Verification ans Certification Center 2 publishes Tender Notice Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/12/2019 09:16
Verification ans Certification Center 2 publishes the plan Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2019 14:34
Verification ans Certification Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Hire and test 411 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation, Military Industry and Telecoms Group and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP VIỄN THÔNG NAM PHƯƠNG
21/10/2019 10:10
Verification ans Certification Center 2 announced the results of the bidding package Hire and test 411 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation, Military Industry and Telecoms Group and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities with 3 participating contractors .
26/09/2019 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG
26/06/2020 11:41
Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/05/2020 10:31
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the request Hire 367 base stations to test and test 367 base stations from Network Infrastructure Corporation, Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company and Military Industry and Telecommunications Group in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2020 15:04
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2.
30/12/2019 10:26
Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/12/2019 09:16
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the request Hire and test 421 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2019 14:34
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire and test 411 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation, Military Industry and Telecoms Group and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP VIỄN THÔNG NAM PHƯƠNG
21/10/2019 10:10
Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire and test 411 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation, Military Industry and Telecoms Group and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2019 10:59
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the request Hire and test 411 base stations of Mobifone Telecommunications Corporation, Military Industry and Telecoms Group and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2 with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2019 16:00
The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire and test 190 base stations of Network Infrastructure Corporation and Vietnamobile Mobile Telecommunication Joint Stock Company in Southern provinces and cities of the investor Verification ans Certification Center 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG
08/08/2019 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Verification ans Certification Center 2 has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Verification ans Certification Center 2 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects