Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cardiovascular Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 301 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 141 contractor selection plans with a total of 240 bidding packages, of which 135 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 143 packages (with 171 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 190 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 73 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.13%, Construction 4.68%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.19%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,498,618,916,952 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,328,343,902,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 46.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cardiovascular Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 301 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.13%, Construction 4.68%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.19%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,498,618,916,952 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,328,343,902,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 46.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cardiovascular Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 156 contractor selection plans, of which 112 were self-published, and 44 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 175 Tender Notices, of which 140 were self-invited, and 35 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cardiovascular Center publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package 1: Online bidding for medical equipment procurement in 2026 (including 2 categories, divided into 2 parts) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/09/2026 09:21
Cardiovascular Center publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and additional consumable supplies in 2026 using revenue from outpatient care services, healthcare services, and other legal sources for the Cardiology Center. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:11
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Generic drug package (including 01 category) .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 10:43
Cardiovascular Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the procurement of Protamine sulfate 10mg/ml × 5ml with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:26
Cardiovascular Center publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for generic brand-name drugs (including 07 categories) in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 14:46
Cardiovascular Center publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package (including 35 categories) in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 14:43
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Buy a personal dosimeter .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Information Technology and Radiation
23/07/2026 10:02
Cardiovascular Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for additional drug procurement estimates (first time) in 2026-2027 (12 months) of the Cardiovascular Center with 2 bidding package .
22/07/2026 10:49
Cardiovascular Center publishes the plan Buy a personal dosimeter with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 08:41
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement and replacement of components for Philips Allura Xper FD20/10 angiography machine (Including 03 categories divided into 01 part) .
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement and replacement of components for Steris V120 high temperature steamer (Including 13 categories divided into 01 part) .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN VIET TRADING AND SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 15:14
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Procurement of consumables for low temperature autoclave and vascular ultrasound machine (Including 06 categories divided into 06 parts) .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL SERVICE AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, Technology service and equipment bussiness joint stock company, VIET NAM MEDICAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 09:13
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of consumable supplies for coronary intervention and rhythm intervention (Including 04 categories divided into 04 parts) .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, ANVITAMED JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THAN CHAU GROUP COMPANY LIMITED, TRANSMED SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT, COMMERCE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 09:12
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of normal pressure coronary angioplasty balloons (Including 01 list divided into 01 parts) .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2026 09:12
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of drug-coated coronary angioplasty balloons (Including 01 list divided into 01 parts) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/05/2026 10:35
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Generic medicine bidding package (ceramic 02 categories) .
- Winning bidder: VIETHA PHARMA CORP., HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2026 15:23
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Consumables used for cardiovascular intervention (Including 06 categories divided into 06 parts) .
- Winning bidder: ANVITAMED JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRANSMED SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT, COMMERCE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, THIEN VIET COMPANY LIMITED, DMEC TRADING AND MEDICAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2026 14:54
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Consumables used for cardiovascular intervention (Including 07 categories divided into 07 parts) .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, KIM THONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DMEC TRADING AND MEDICAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED, TRANSMED SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT, COMMERCE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HƯNG BÌNH
09/02/2026 16:34
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the Center's operations .
- Winning bidder: BACHLIEN JOIN STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2026 15:41
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Consumable supplies for patients with abdominal aortic dissection, severe patients with respiratory failure, and patients with difficulty weaning off mechanical ventilation (Including 04 categories divided into 04 parts) .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN GATE COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DMED MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2026 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cardiovascular Center publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package 1: Online bidding for medical equipment procurement in 2026 (including 2 categories, divided into 2 parts) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/09/2026 09:21
Cardiovascular Center publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and additional consumable supplies in 2026 using revenue from outpatient care services, healthcare services, and other legal sources for the Cardiology Center. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:11
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Generic drug package (including 01 category) .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 10:43
Cardiovascular Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the procurement of Protamine sulfate 10mg/ml × 5ml with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:26
Cardiovascular Center publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for generic brand-name drugs (including 07 categories) in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 14:46
Cardiovascular Center publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package (including 35 categories) in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 14:43
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Buy a personal dosimeter .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Information Technology and Radiation
23/07/2026 10:02
Cardiovascular Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for additional drug procurement estimates (first time) in 2026-2027 (12 months) of the Cardiovascular Center with 2 bidding package .
22/07/2026 10:49
Cardiovascular Center publishes the plan Buy a personal dosimeter with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 08:41
Cardiovascular Center announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement and replacement of components for Philips Allura Xper FD20/10 angiography machine (Including 03 categories divided into 01 part) .
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cardiovascular Center has posted 141 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 240 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cardiovascular Center has posted 171 Tender Notices in 143 bidding packages. Among these, 117 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 54 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cardiovascular Center has posted 190 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 190 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 73 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cardiovascular Center has a relationship with 301 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cardiovascular Center has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cardiovascular Center has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects