Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 105 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 89 contractor selection plans with a total of 118 bidding packages, of which 89 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 66 packages (with 82 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 94 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 98.78%, Construction 1.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,256,089,221 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,198,450,906 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 105 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 98.78%, Construction 1.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,256,089,221 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,198,450,906 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 100 contractor selection plans, of which 84 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 96 Tender Notices, of which 82 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment for the Tan Hung Regional Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Mộc gia dụng và Trang trí nội thất Ba Tuyển
26/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the Tân Hưng Regional Health Center in 2026. of the investor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: PT MEDICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:38
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Purchase of fingerprint scanning and audio equipment for the Tân Hưng District Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: AICOTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:39
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the Tân Hưng Regional Health Center in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/08/2026 15:45
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the Tân Hưng Regional Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 14:53
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes and fabrics in 2026 of Tan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁT GROUP
10/07/2026 12:04
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Purchase chemicals and testing supplies in 2026 from Tan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TRÍ NGUYỄN
09/07/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional medical equipment in 2026 from Tan Hung Regional Medical Center of the investor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CUONG AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 17:55
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Purchase additional medical equipment in 2026 from Tan Hung Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
23/06/2026 09:54
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Installation of windows, doors, and aluminum glass partitions in 2026 at Tan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ MỘC GIA DỤNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT BA TUYỂN
23/06/2026 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the Tân Hưng Regional Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PT MEDICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:38
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional medical equipment in 2026 from Tan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GIA QUAN EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, MINH LONG TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CUONG AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 17:55
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buying a hand -held electrolyte test machine in 2025 of Tan Hung District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PT MEDICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 08:08
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Buying a hand -held electrolyte test machine in 2025 of Tan Hung District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:26
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of other office materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI
26/05/2025 15:30
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of stationery .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA STATIONERY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:52
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of other office materials with 4 participating contractors .
16/04/2025 09:45
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of stationery with 3 participating contractors .
16/04/2025 09:45
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer technology equipment of Tan Hung District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 11:05
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of other office materials in the form Competitive Offer .
04/04/2025 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment for the Tan Hung Regional Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Mộc gia dụng và Trang trí nội thất Ba Tuyển
26/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the Tân Hưng Regional Health Center in 2026. of the investor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: PT MEDICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:38
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Purchase of fingerprint scanning and audio equipment for the Tân Hưng District Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: AICOTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 15:39
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the Tân Hưng Regional Health Center in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/08/2026 15:45
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and laboratory supplies for the Tân Hưng Regional Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 14:53
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes and fabrics in 2026 of Tan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁT GROUP
10/07/2026 12:04
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Purchase chemicals and testing supplies in 2026 from Tan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TRÍ NGUYỄN
09/07/2026 11:57
The Bid solicitor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase additional medical equipment in 2026 from Tan Hung Regional Medical Center of the investor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CUONG AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 17:55
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER publishes Tender Notice Purchase additional medical equipment in 2026 from Tan Hung Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
23/06/2026 09:54
TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER announced the results of the bid package Installation of windows, doors, and aluminum glass partitions in 2026 at Tan Hung Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ MỘC GIA DỤNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT BA TUYỂN
23/06/2026 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has posted 89 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 118 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has posted 82 Tender Notices in 66 bidding packages. Among these, 82 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has posted 94 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 94 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has a relationship with 105 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TAN HUNG REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects