Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Noi University of public health as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 106 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 40 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 9.52%, Consultancy 11.90%, Non-consultancy 21.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,460,542,582 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,260,473,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Noi University of public health as follows:
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 9.52%, Consulting 11.90%, Non-consulting 21.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,460,542,582 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,260,473,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ha Noi University of public health are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 100 contractor selection plans, of which 52 were self-published, and 48 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 84 Tender Notices, of which 41 were self-invited, and 43 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 16 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 5 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.44% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Lào Cai (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 9 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 5 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Providing canvas tote bags as gifts for prospective students in the 2025-2026 academic year at the Public Health University. .
- Winning bidder: VULONG TRADING AND PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:30
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Providing brochures for admissions to the 2025-2026 academic year at the Public Health University. .
- Winning bidder: VULONG TRADING AND PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:14
Ha Noi University of public health publishes Tender Notice Supply of laptops in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 07:51
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Repairing fire protection systems in buildings A and C, adding FM200 gas fire suppression in server room on the 3rd floor of building A .
- Winning bidder: AN KHANH TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:49
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Providing printing services and installation for decorations related to the 25th anniversary celebration and the 78th anniversary of the public health university. .
- Winning bidder: LASSO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of public health has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of central air conditioning system in lobby of building A of the investor Ha Noi University of public health.
- Winning bidder: FOREIGN RELATION SERVICES ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/08/2026 17:31
Ha Noi University of public health publishes the plan Providing services for the use of VNPT I-Office document management software and remote digital signature services from VNPT SmartCA, offered by the Public Health University. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:04
Ha Noi University of public health publishes the plan Providing services for the use of VNPT I-Office document management software and remote digital signature services from VNPT SmartCA, offered by the Public Health University. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:02
Ha Noi University of public health publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of laptops using funds from the "Digital Connectivity Solutions for Promoting Youth Mental Health" research and development project at HTQT. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 10:27
Ha Noi University of public health publishes Tender Notice Providing embroidered badge with logo for 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of central air conditioning system in lobby of building A .
- Winning bidder: FOREIGN RELATION SERVICES ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/08/2026 17:31
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of testing center equipment .
- Winning bidder: NHAT DUC TECHNOLOGIES DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 16:03
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Services for organizing mid-term evaluation seminars on cluster randomized controlled intervention studies to improve efficiency and reduce costs in the treatment and care of patients with femoral neck fractures .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN THÀNH NAM
14/07/2026 15:00
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of elevator system in the period 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: DONG DO EQUIPMENT AND ELEVATOR COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 15:59
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Service of organizing scientific seminars on safety for children in cars in Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN THÀNH NAM
02/07/2026 15:58
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Services for organizing technical seminars on applying artificial intelligence in traffic safety research in Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 15:57
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VU GIA COMMERCIAL AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 13:06
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Supply of tables and chairs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ tư vấn và đào tạo Quốc gia
27/01/2026 17:26
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Providing repair and replacement services for components and supplies of SBMPOWER generator model S400JD .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NPQ
26/01/2026 09:41
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Providing equipment for the Department of Clinical Medicine .
- Winning bidder: TRI TAM Y COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Providing canvas tote bags as gifts for prospective students in the 2025-2026 academic year at the Public Health University. .
- Winning bidder: VULONG TRADING AND PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:30
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Providing brochures for admissions to the 2025-2026 academic year at the Public Health University. .
- Winning bidder: VULONG TRADING AND PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:14
Ha Noi University of public health publishes Tender Notice Supply of laptops in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 07:51
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Repairing fire protection systems in buildings A and C, adding FM200 gas fire suppression in server room on the 3rd floor of building A .
- Winning bidder: AN KHANH TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:49
Ha Noi University of public health announced the results of the bid package Providing printing services and installation for decorations related to the 25th anniversary celebration and the 78th anniversary of the public health university. .
- Winning bidder: LASSO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of public health has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of central air conditioning system in lobby of building A of the investor Ha Noi University of public health.
- Winning bidder: FOREIGN RELATION SERVICES ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/08/2026 17:31
Ha Noi University of public health publishes the plan Providing services for the use of VNPT I-Office document management software and remote digital signature services from VNPT SmartCA, offered by the Public Health University. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:04
Ha Noi University of public health publishes the plan Providing services for the use of VNPT I-Office document management software and remote digital signature services from VNPT SmartCA, offered by the Public Health University. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:02
Ha Noi University of public health publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of laptops using funds from the "Digital Connectivity Solutions for Promoting Youth Mental Health" research and development project at HTQT. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 10:27
Ha Noi University of public health publishes Tender Notice Providing embroidered badge with logo for 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ha Noi University of public health has posted 61 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 106 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of public health has posted 42 Tender Notices in 40 bidding packages. Among these, 42 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of public health has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 34 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of public health has a relationship with 125 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of public health has a relationship with 27 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ha Noi University of public health has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects