Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Phong Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,055,260,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,049,843,145 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Phong Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,055,260,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,049,843,145 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bid package Repair Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng và Dịch Vụ Hoàng Hiệp
14/01/2026 19:13
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú publishes the plan Repair Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2026 17:24
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food for the boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VINIACO FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 15:14
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú publishes the plan Providing fresh food for the boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for preschool students in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TAM THANH
25/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng và Dịch Vụ Hoàng Hiệp
25/04/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the request Shopping equipment for preschool students in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the request Repairing Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
25/12/2024 22:23
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for preschool students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TAM THANH
25/04/2025 15:56
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bid package Repairing Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng và Dịch Vụ Hoàng Hiệp
25/04/2025 15:00
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú publishes the plan Shopping equipment for preschool students in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 10:10
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú publishes the plan Repairing Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 16:45
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bid package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
25/12/2024 22:23
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 20:24
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú publishes Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 21:18
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú publishes the plan Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 17:28
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bid package Demolition of the wall behind the kitchen, rebuilding a new wall, making steel fences and dealing with seepage of the back wall of the kitchen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC TRƯỜNG TIẾN
19/04/2023 14:31
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bidding package Demolishing the wall behind the kitchen, rebuilding a new wall, making steel fences and treating the back wall of the kitchen that is leaking with 5 participating contractors .
23/02/2023 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bid package Repair Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng và Dịch Vụ Hoàng Hiệp
14/01/2026 19:13
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú publishes the plan Repair Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2026 17:24
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food for the boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VINIACO FOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2025 15:14
Trường Mầm non Phong Phú publishes the plan Providing fresh food for the boarding kitchen for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for preschool students in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ TAM THANH
25/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng và Dịch Vụ Hoàng Hiệp
25/04/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the request Shopping equipment for preschool students in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the request Repairing Phong Phu Kindergarten in 2025 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HDC
25/12/2024 22:23
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Phong Phú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects