Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bac lenh Primary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,048,855,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,041,188,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bac lenh Primary School as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,048,855,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,041,188,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bac lenh Primary School are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bac lenh Primary School announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of the Bac Command High School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ HÀ
19/09/2025 14:20
Bac lenh Primary School publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of the Bac Command High School with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2025 18:17
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screens of the investor Bac lenh Primary School.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mai và Dịch vụ Hải Phong
11/06/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screens of the investor Bac lenh Primary School with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 18:03
Investor Bac lenh Primary School has posted an investment and development project Procurement and installation of LED screens.
06/06/2025 14:14
Investor Bac lenh Primary School has posted an investment and development project Procurement and installation of LED screens.
06/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, teaching equipment at least the school year 2025-2026 Bac Lenh Primary School of the investor Bac lenh Primary School.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 22:38
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the request Procurement of assets, teaching equipment at least the school year 2025-2026 Bac Lenh Primary School of the investor Bac lenh Primary School with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of automatic folding gates at Bac Lenh Primary School of the investor Bac lenh Primary School.
- Winning bidder: d.t.c high technology Joint Stock Company
27/11/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the request Procurement and installation of automatic folding gates at Bac Lenh Primary School of the investor Bac lenh Primary School with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bac lenh Primary School announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of LED screens .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mai và Dịch vụ Hải Phong
11/06/2025 11:40
Bac lenh Primary School publishes the plan Procurement and installation of LED screens with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 18:03
Bac lenh Primary School announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, teaching equipment at least the school year 2025-2026 Bac Lenh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 22:38
Bac lenh Primary School publishes the plan Procurement of assets, teaching equipment at least the school year 2025-2026 Bac Lenh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2025 15:41
Bac lenh Primary School announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of automatic folding gates at Bac Lenh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: d.t.c high technology Joint Stock Company
27/11/2024 15:41
Bac lenh Primary School publishes the plan Procurement and installation of automatic folding gates at Bac Lenh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 11:33
Bac lenh Primary School announced the results of the bid package Purchase the school's minimum teaching equipment for grade 5 in 2024
TH Bac Lenh .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN QUỐC HUY
30/08/2024 17:43
Bac lenh Primary School publishes the plan Procurement of assets in 2024 of Bac Lenh TH School with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 17:23
Bac lenh Primary School publishes the plan Procurement of assets in 2024 of Bac Lenh TH School with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 17:22
Bac lenh Primary School publishes the plan Procurement of assets in 2024 of Bac Lenh TH School with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bac lenh Primary School announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of the Bac Command High School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ HÀ
19/09/2025 14:20
Bac lenh Primary School publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 of the Bac Command High School with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2025 18:17
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screens of the investor Bac lenh Primary School.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương Mai và Dịch vụ Hải Phong
11/06/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screens of the investor Bac lenh Primary School with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 18:03
Investor Bac lenh Primary School has posted an investment and development project Procurement and installation of LED screens.
06/06/2025 14:14
Investor Bac lenh Primary School has posted an investment and development project Procurement and installation of LED screens.
06/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, teaching equipment at least the school year 2025-2026 Bac Lenh Primary School of the investor Bac lenh Primary School.
- Winning bidder: NORTHWEST SECURITY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 22:38
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the request Procurement of assets, teaching equipment at least the school year 2025-2026 Bac Lenh Primary School of the investor Bac lenh Primary School with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of automatic folding gates at Bac Lenh Primary School of the investor Bac lenh Primary School.
- Winning bidder: d.t.c high technology Joint Stock Company
27/11/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted the request Procurement and installation of automatic folding gates at Bac Lenh Primary School of the investor Bac lenh Primary School with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bac lenh Primary School has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bac lenh Primary School has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bac lenh Primary School has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects