Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XA THANH VINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 25 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,828,481,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,760,702,480 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XA THANH VINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,828,481,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,760,702,480 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XA THANH VINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 25 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Bid Number 01: Construction of Project: Upgrade and Rehabilitation of the Road in Soi Village, Thanh Vinh Commune, Thanh Hoa Province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊU THOA
24/08/2026 14:43
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Supervision Services for the Project: Upgrade and Rehabilitation of Road in Soi Village, Thanh Vinh Commune, Thanh Hoa Province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM TIẾN
24/08/2026 14:39
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes the plan Procurement Plan for the Project: Upgrade and Rehabilitation of Road in Soi Village, Thanh Vinh Commune, Thanh Hoa Province. with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 08:34
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes the plan Procurement plan for the project preparation phase: Upgrade and renovation of the road in Soi village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 20:54
Investor UBND XA THANH VINH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovation of the road in Soi village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province..
17/08/2026 20:20
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy for the project of building a new 1-story, 5-room classroom building at Thanh Yen Primary School (Khu Sanh), Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM TIẾN
09/07/2026 14:04
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction project of building a new 1-story, 5-room classroom building at Thanh Yen Primary School (Khu Sanh), Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HẠNH DUY
09/07/2026 13:46
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: New construction of a 1-story, 5-room classroom building at Thanh Yen Primary School (Khu Sanh), Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2026 10:48
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction Project: Road landslide treatment in Muc Long village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊU THOA
09/07/2026 10:23
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consulting Project: Road landslide treatment in Muc Long village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM TIẾN
09/07/2026 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT & CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION BQP
24/01/2025 13:43
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIAO THÔNG THẠCH THÀNH
24/01/2025 11:19
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
17/01/2025 16:08
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
10/01/2025 15:00
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 09:08
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of E-HSMT and evaluation
E-HSDT price .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
08/01/2025 13:36
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of traffic routes in My Loi village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thach Thanh district with 3 bidding package .
06/01/2025 14:33
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF THE VIET ARCHITECT CONSTRUCTION
03/01/2025 17:24
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TẾ
03/01/2025 17:22
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and equipment supply and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2024 22:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Bid Number 01: Construction of Project: Upgrade and Rehabilitation of the Road in Soi Village, Thanh Vinh Commune, Thanh Hoa Province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊU THOA
24/08/2026 14:43
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Supervision Services for the Project: Upgrade and Rehabilitation of Road in Soi Village, Thanh Vinh Commune, Thanh Hoa Province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM TIẾN
24/08/2026 14:39
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes the plan Procurement Plan for the Project: Upgrade and Rehabilitation of Road in Soi Village, Thanh Vinh Commune, Thanh Hoa Province. with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 08:34
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes the plan Procurement plan for the project preparation phase: Upgrade and renovation of the road in Soi village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 20:54
Investor UBND XA THANH VINH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovation of the road in Soi village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province..
17/08/2026 20:20
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy for the project of building a new 1-story, 5-room classroom building at Thanh Yen Primary School (Khu Sanh), Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM TIẾN
09/07/2026 14:04
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction project of building a new 1-story, 5-room classroom building at Thanh Yen Primary School (Khu Sanh), Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HẠNH DUY
09/07/2026 13:46
UBND XA THANH VINH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: New construction of a 1-story, 5-room classroom building at Thanh Yen Primary School (Khu Sanh), Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2026 10:48
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction Project: Road landslide treatment in Muc Long village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊU THOA
09/07/2026 10:23
UBND XA THANH VINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consulting Project: Road landslide treatment in Muc Long village, Thanh Vinh commune, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NAM TIẾN
09/07/2026 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XA THANH VINH has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XA THANH VINH has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XA THANH VINH has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XA THANH VINH has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XA THANH VINH has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XA THANH VINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects