Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 547,740,607 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 489,038,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 547,740,607 VND, in which the total winning value is: 489,038,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Insurance for Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
08/08/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultancy for the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
08/08/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results Construction bidding package of Renovation and embellishment of historical relics of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen city Bai of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366
02/08/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction of the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 4 YÊN BÁI
02/08/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction of the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien with the form Open bidding.
18/07/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents Construction bidding package of Renovation and embellishment of historical relics of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien with 5 bidding package.
17/07/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on verifying construction drawing design and project estimates: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city. of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG AYB YÊN BÁI
17/07/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction investment project management consulting: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Dinh Gioi Phien Commune, Gioi Phien Commune, Yen Bai City of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái
17/07/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on Surveying, preparing Economic - Technical Report for the project: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien Communal House, Gioi Phien Commune, Yen Bai City. of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: YEN BAI CONSULTANT FOR INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
17/07/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Insurance for Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
08/08/2024 10:22
Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultancy for the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
08/08/2024 10:17
Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results Construction bidding package of Renovation and embellishment of historical relics of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen city Bai .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366
02/08/2024 08:57
Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents Construction bidding package of Renovation and embellishment of historical relics of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 17:19
Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city with 5 bidding package .
17/07/2024 17:16
Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verifying construction drawing design and project estimates: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG AYB YÊN BÁI
17/07/2024 16:49
Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction investment project management consulting: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Dinh Gioi Phien Commune, Gioi Phien Commune, Yen Bai City .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái
17/07/2024 16:46
Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on Surveying, preparing Economic - Technical Report for the project: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien Communal House, Gioi Phien Commune, Yen Bai City. .
- Winning bidder: YEN BAI CONSULTANT FOR INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
17/07/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Insurance for Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
08/08/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction supervision consultancy for the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
08/08/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results Construction bidding package of Renovation and embellishment of historical relics of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen city Bai of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366
02/08/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction of the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 4 YÊN BÁI
02/08/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction of the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien with the form Open bidding.
18/07/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents Construction bidding package of Renovation and embellishment of historical relics of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project of repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien with 5 bidding package.
17/07/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on verifying construction drawing design and project estimates: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien communal house, Gioi Phien commune, Yen Bai city. of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG AYB YÊN BÁI
17/07/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction investment project management consulting: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Dinh Gioi Phien Commune, Gioi Phien Commune, Yen Bai City of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái
17/07/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on Surveying, preparing Economic - Technical Report for the project: Repairing and embellishing the historical relic of Gioi Phien Communal House, Gioi Phien Commune, Yen Bai City. of the investor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien.
- Winning bidder: YEN BAI CONSULTANT FOR INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
17/07/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uy ban nhân dân xã Gioi Phien has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects