Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 294,850,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 284,664,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 294,850,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 284,664,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET.
- Winning bidder: ND 68 LANG SON COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 14:33
Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted Tender Notice Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2023 14:40
Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted Tender Notice Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2023 15:29
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET.
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:52
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-HSMT documents and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:48
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted the request Project to support the development of persimmon tree production in Hoang Viet commune, Van Lang district, Lang Son province in 2023. of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2023 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET announced the results of the bid package Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. .
- Winning bidder: ND 68 LANG SON COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 14:33
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET announced the results of the bidding package Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. with 1 participating contractors .
26/10/2023 10:32
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET publishes Tender Notice Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. in the form Competitive Offer .
19/10/2023 14:40
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET publishes Tender Notice Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. in the form Competitive Offer .
02/10/2023 15:29
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:52
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making E-HSMT documents and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:48
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET publishes the plan Project to support the development of persimmon tree production in Hoang Viet commune, Van Lang district, Lang Son province in 2023. with 3 bidding package .
02/10/2023 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET.
- Winning bidder: ND 68 LANG SON COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 14:33
Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted Tender Notice Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2023 14:40
Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted Tender Notice Buy Seedlings (400 trees/ha) and Guilin Microbial Organic Fertilizer. of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2023 15:29
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET.
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:52
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-HSMT documents and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:48
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted the request Project to support the development of persimmon tree production in Hoang Viet commune, Van Lang district, Lang Son province in 2023. of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2023 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UY BAN NHAN DAN XA HOANG VIET has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects