Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Institute of Mathematics as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.67%, Construction 3.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,892,655,310 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,493,874,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Institute of Mathematics as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.67%, Construction 3.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,892,655,310 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,493,874,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Institute of Mathematics are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 43 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervising the construction of the A6 office building renovation and repair project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và TM Hưng Phát
14/07/2026 16:26
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor to supervise the construction of the A6 office building renovation and repair project and independent audit consultancy for the A6 office building renovation and repair project under funding from the Institute of Mathematics Development Fund for Professional Activities with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2026 16:37
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the task of renovating and repairing workhouse A6 with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2026 16:23
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the procurement package of information technology equipment and the package of repair and renovation of offices under the Fund of the International Mathematics Research and Training Center in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:23
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair office building A6 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VĨNH PHÚC
18/06/2026 09:59
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Provide Internet services for the Institute of Mathematics .
- Winning bidder: NETNAM CORPORATION
16/06/2026 14:32
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the package of Providing Internet services for the Institute of Mathematics with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 14:43
Institute of Mathematics publishes Tender Notice Renovate and repair office building A6 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/05/2026 15:15
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Printing of Acta Mathematica Vietnamica magazine .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUOC VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 14:04
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the task of renovating and repairing workhouse A6 with 4 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Provide Internet services for the Institute of Mathematics .
- Winning bidder: NETNAM CORPORATION
17/06/2025 10:15
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Shopping Journal of Foreign Literature Science and Technology in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ITGROUP VIETNAM INFORMATION SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 14:32
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to implement the bidding package "Providing Internet services for the Institute of Mathematics" with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 17:02
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Shopping Journal of Foreign Literature Science and Technology in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 09:50
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Printing of Acta Mathematica Vietnamica magazine .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUOC VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 14:48
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package "Print Acta MathematicaVietnamica Magazine" with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 14:26
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Plan for selecting the contractor to implement the bidding package for providing information technology equipment under the Project: Targeted research funding program of the Simons Foundation for the Institute of Mathematics with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2024 11:15
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Provide Internet services for the Institute of Mathematics .
- Winning bidder: NETNAM CORPORATION
09/05/2024 16:35
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Procure foreign science and technology magazines in 2024 for the Institute of Mathematics .
- Winning bidder: ITGROUP VIETNAM INFORMATION SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2024 16:32
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Printing of Acta Mathematica Vietnamica magazine .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUOC VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2024 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervising the construction of the A6 office building renovation and repair project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và TM Hưng Phát
14/07/2026 16:26
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor to supervise the construction of the A6 office building renovation and repair project and independent audit consultancy for the A6 office building renovation and repair project under funding from the Institute of Mathematics Development Fund for Professional Activities with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2026 16:37
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the task of renovating and repairing workhouse A6 with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2026 16:23
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the procurement package of information technology equipment and the package of repair and renovation of offices under the Fund of the International Mathematics Research and Training Center in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:23
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair office building A6 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VĨNH PHÚC
18/06/2026 09:59
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Provide Internet services for the Institute of Mathematics .
- Winning bidder: NETNAM CORPORATION
16/06/2026 14:32
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the package of Providing Internet services for the Institute of Mathematics with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 14:43
Institute of Mathematics publishes Tender Notice Renovate and repair office building A6 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/05/2026 15:15
Institute of Mathematics announced the results of the bid package Printing of Acta Mathematica Vietnamica magazine .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUOC VIET TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 14:04
Institute of Mathematics publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the task of renovating and repairing workhouse A6 with 4 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Institute of Mathematics has posted 44 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Institute of Mathematics has posted 30 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Institute of Mathematics has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Institute of Mathematics has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Institute of Mathematics has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Institute of Mathematics has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects