Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 83.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 111,351,532,815 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 62,367,698,294 VND.
- The savings rate is: 43.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 83.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 111,351,532,815 VND, in which the total winning value is: 62,367,698,294 VND.
- The savings rate is: 43.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 20 (TV11-CSHT+QT1): Consulting on bidding for EPC bidding package for coal import port and breakwater of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
28/02/2019 15:17
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 Posted Development Investment Project Quang Trach I . Thermal Power Plant Project.
24/04/2018 08:08
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure Project of Quang Trach Power Center.
24/04/2018 07:07
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (XL01-CSHT+QT1): Ground leveling: Main factory, coal conveyor line, cooling water system from coal port to Quang Trach I main thermal power plant of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
24/01/2018 09:38
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 09 (TV07-Instrumentation): Surveying, preparing the technical plan, estimating and preparing the bidding documents for the electrical system items serving the construction of Quang Trach I thermal power plant of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
04/12/2017 15:18
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 (TV03-QT1) Bidding consultancy and contract negotiation support for EPC package of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Điện 3
20/11/2017 14:36
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11 (TV09-CSHT) Surveying, preparing the technical plan, estimating and preparing the bidding documents for the item of Returned Sewerage Canal of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
11/10/2017 11:49
Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 (XL01-CSHT+QT1): Ground leveling: Main factory, coal conveyor line, cooling water system from coal port to Quang Trach I main thermal power plant of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2017 17:16
Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted Tender Notice 09 (TV07-Instrumentation): Surveying, preparing the technical plan, estimating and preparing the bidding documents for the electrical system items serving the construction of Quang Trach I thermal power plant of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
28/09/2017 14:25
Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11 (TV09-CSHT) Surveying, preparing the technical plan, estimating and preparing the bidding documents for the item of Returned Sewerage Canal of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
28/08/2017 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 20 (TV11-CSHT+QT1): Consulting on bidding for EPC bidding package for coal import port and breakwater .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HÀNG HẢI
28/02/2019 15:17
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for phase 3 with 13 bidding package .
03/12/2018 20:50
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 20 (TV11-CSHT+QT1): Consulting on bidding for EPC bidding package for coal import port and breakwater in the form National competitive bidding .
13/11/2018 13:47
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 publishes the plan Approval for adjustment of LCA, package No. 20 (TV11-CSHT) with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2018 08:31
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 publishes the plan Adjusted contractor selection plan (phase 5) with 2 bidding package .
17/08/2018 09:05
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for phase 5 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2018 13:54
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for phase 4 with 7 bidding package .
19/05/2018 15:27
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for phase 5 with 15 bidding package .
24/04/2018 13:47
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 publishes the plan Quang Trach I . Thermal Power Plant Project with 10 bidding package .
27/02/2018 15:02
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (XL01-CSHT+QT1): Ground leveling: Main factory, coal conveyor line, cooling water system from coal port to Quang Trach I main thermal power plant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn Phúc Lộc
24/01/2018 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 20 (TV11-CSHT+QT1): Consulting on bidding for EPC bidding package for coal import port and breakwater of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
28/02/2019 15:17
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 Posted Development Investment Project Quang Trach I . Thermal Power Plant Project.
24/04/2018 08:08
Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure Project of Quang Trach Power Center.
24/04/2018 07:07
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (XL01-CSHT+QT1): Ground leveling: Main factory, coal conveyor line, cooling water system from coal port to Quang Trach I main thermal power plant of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
24/01/2018 09:38
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package 09 (TV07-Instrumentation): Surveying, preparing the technical plan, estimating and preparing the bidding documents for the electrical system items serving the construction of Quang Trach I thermal power plant of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
04/12/2017 15:18
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 (TV03-QT1) Bidding consultancy and contract negotiation support for EPC package of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Điện 3
20/11/2017 14:36
The Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11 (TV09-CSHT) Surveying, preparing the technical plan, estimating and preparing the bidding documents for the item of Returned Sewerage Canal of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2.
11/10/2017 11:49
Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 (XL01-CSHT+QT1): Ground leveling: Main factory, coal conveyor line, cooling water system from coal port to Quang Trach I main thermal power plant of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2017 17:16
Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted Tender Notice 09 (TV07-Instrumentation): Surveying, preparing the technical plan, estimating and preparing the bidding documents for the electrical system items serving the construction of Quang Trach I thermal power plant of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
28/09/2017 14:25
Bid solicitor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11 (TV09-CSHT) Surveying, preparing the technical plan, estimating and preparing the bidding documents for the item of Returned Sewerage Canal of the investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
28/08/2017 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thermal Power Project Management Boad No 2 is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.