Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Lê Duẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.48%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 56.52%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,602,832,183 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,164,155,632 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Lê Duẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.48%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 56.52%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,602,832,183 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,164,155,632 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Buy new kitchen equipment of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: Kama Import and Export and Production company limited
01/07/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buying new wooden boarding beds of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: FANDA FURNITURE COMPANY
01/07/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Buy new air conditioner of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: VTECOM ADVERTISING SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase new teaching equipment and upgrade stage lighting system of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the request Property and equipment of Le Duan School of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn with 4 bidding package.
01/07/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase 10 new desktop computers and 02 A4 printers of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 18:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the request Property and equipment of Le Duan School of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: "Buy 10 new desktop computers and 02 A4 printers" of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 23:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for visual aids of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
25/05/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package out-of-school experience services of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
10/04/2026 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Appraisal of prices for bidding packages in the categories of Procurement, equipment rental, and services for organizing professional skills training and fostering classes at Le Duan School with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 19:54
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Multi -purpose LED screen shopping at Le Duan School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CMC THĂNG LONG
25/08/2025 15:27
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Renting equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CMC THĂNG LONG, G8 VIETNAM TRADING AND COMMUNICATION ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2025 15:27
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bidding package Multi -purpose LED screen shopping at Le Duan School with 3 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 10:15
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes Tender Notice Multi -purpose LED screen shopping at Le Duan School in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2025 12:25
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Procurement of public assets at Le Duan School with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 09:16
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Chieu service, certificate printing .
- Winning bidder: TIEN SON PRINT COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 15:48
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Renting costumes, providing props for performances .
- Winning bidder: G8 VIETNAM TRADING AND COMMUNICATION ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 10:59
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools and drinks .
- Winning bidder: PEACE PRINTING CARTRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 10:56
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Out-of-school experience services .
- Winning bidder: VUIDI TOUR SERVICES AND TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Buy new kitchen equipment of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: Kama Import and Export and Production company limited
01/07/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buying new wooden boarding beds of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: FANDA FURNITURE COMPANY
01/07/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Buy new air conditioner of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: VTECOM ADVERTISING SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase new teaching equipment and upgrade stage lighting system of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the request Property and equipment of Le Duan School of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn with 4 bidding package.
01/07/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase 10 new desktop computers and 02 A4 printers of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 18:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the request Property and equipment of Le Duan School of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: "Buy 10 new desktop computers and 02 A4 printers" of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2026 23:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for visual aids of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
25/05/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted the results of the bidding package out-of-school experience services of the investor Trường Lê Duẩn.
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
10/04/2026 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Lê Duẩn is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Lê Duẩn is the investor of 23 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Lê Duẩn is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Lê Duẩn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Lê Duẩn is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.