Renting equipment for teaching

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Renting equipment for teaching
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
440.020.000 VND
Publication date
15:27 25/08/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
KQ2500101626_2504041027
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The Ho Chi Minh City TNTP staff is named Le Duan
Approval date
04/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106730158 0106730158 Công ty TNHH CMC Thăng Long - Công ty cổ phần quảng cáo truyền thông và thương mại G8 Việt Nam

CÔNG TY TNHH CMC THĂNG LONG

428.320.000 VND 428.320.000 VND 9 day
2 vn0103688229 0103688229 Công ty TNHH CMC Thăng Long - Công ty cổ phần quảng cáo truyền thông và thương mại G8 Việt Nam

G8 VIETNAM TRADING AND COMMUNICATION ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

428.320.000 VND 428.320.000 VND 9 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thuê máy tính giảng bài trên hội trường 19/5: Dell core i5, 10300U, ram 8G, ssd256Gb
128
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
650,000
2
Thuê máy quay các bài thi thực hành, hoạt động khai mạc, hội thi, tổng kết (Sony PMW200)
110
Buổi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
610,000
3
Thuê máy chiếu, màn chiếu khổ lớn trình chiếu các hoạt động khai mạc, hội thi, tổng kết (màn chiếu HD, công suất máy 5500 lumen, kích thước màn hình 150 inch)
127
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,500,000
4
Dựng phóng sự các lớp
72
Phút
Theo quy định tại Chương V
910,000
5
Dựng hình, quay phim (mỗi clip ≤ 10 phút)
2
clip
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second