Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Lê Duẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 55.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,884,570,114 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,954,421,713 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Lê Duẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 55.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,884,570,114 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,954,421,713 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Lê Duẩn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Buy new kitchen equipment .
- Winning bidder: Kama Import and Export and Production company limited
01/07/2026 16:59
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buying new wooden boarding beds .
- Winning bidder: FANDA FURNITURE COMPANY
01/07/2026 16:49
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Buy new air conditioner .
- Winning bidder: VTECOM ADVERTISING SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 11:26
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase new teaching equipment and upgrade stage lighting system .
- Winning bidder: APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 11:23
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Property and equipment of Le Duan School with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2026 11:15
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase 10 new desktop computers and 02 A4 printers .
- Winning bidder: APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 18:49
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Property and equipment of Le Duan School with 4 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:10
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: "Buy 10 new desktop computers and 02 A4 printers" with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2026 23:35
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package out-of-school experience services .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
10/04/2026 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Appraisal of prices for bidding packages in the categories of Procurement, equipment rental, and services for organizing professional skills training and fostering classes at Le Duan School with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 19:54
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Multi -purpose LED screen shopping at Le Duan School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CMC THĂNG LONG
25/08/2025 15:27
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Renting equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CMC THĂNG LONG, G8 VIETNAM TRADING AND COMMUNICATION ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2025 15:27
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bidding package Multi -purpose LED screen shopping at Le Duan School with 3 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 10:15
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes Tender Notice Multi -purpose LED screen shopping at Le Duan School in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2025 12:25
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Procurement of public assets at Le Duan School with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 09:16
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Chieu service, certificate printing .
- Winning bidder: TIEN SON PRINT COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 15:48
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Renting costumes, providing props for performances .
- Winning bidder: G8 VIETNAM TRADING AND COMMUNICATION ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 10:59
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools and drinks .
- Winning bidder: PEACE PRINTING CARTRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 10:56
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Out-of-school experience services .
- Winning bidder: VUIDI TOUR SERVICES AND TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Buy new kitchen equipment .
- Winning bidder: Kama Import and Export and Production company limited
01/07/2026 16:59
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buying new wooden boarding beds .
- Winning bidder: FANDA FURNITURE COMPANY
01/07/2026 16:49
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Buy new air conditioner .
- Winning bidder: VTECOM ADVERTISING SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 11:26
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase new teaching equipment and upgrade stage lighting system .
- Winning bidder: APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 11:23
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Property and equipment of Le Duan School with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2026 11:15
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase 10 new desktop computers and 02 A4 printers .
- Winning bidder: APEC VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 18:49
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Property and equipment of Le Duan School with 4 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:10
Trường Lê Duẩn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: "Buy 10 new desktop computers and 02 A4 printers" with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2026 23:35
Trường Lê Duẩn announced the results of the bid package out-of-school experience services .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
10/04/2026 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Lê Duẩn has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted 18 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Lê Duẩn has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Lê Duẩn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects