Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide stationery, intuitive tools

    Watching    
Find: 12:43 24/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping, renting equipment and services to organize training courses and professional skills training courses of Le Duan
Bidding package name
Provide stationery, intuitive tools
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping, renting equipment and services to organize training courses and professional skills training courses of Le Duan
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 29/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500100969_2503240918
Approval date
24/03/2025 09:18
Approval Authority
Trường Cán bộ Đội TNTP Hồ Chí Minh mang tên Lê Duẩn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:19 24/03/2025
to
10:00 29/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 29/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Màu Acrylic
28
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
2
Mua phấn màu trang trí bảng
60
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
3
Mực tàu
40
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
4
Nam châm dính bảng (10 vỉ /1 hộp)
3
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
5
Nẹp nhựa viền khung A0
56
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
6
Nẹp treo
160
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
7
Nghiên nhựa tròn kèm gác bút
80
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
8
Que kem gỗ
250
sét (100 que)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
9
Ruy băng 5 mầu
42
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
10
Ruy băng lụa 2cm
43
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
11
Sao dạ quang
66
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
12
Sổ A4 bìa da
140
quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
13
Sổ A4 bìa da ngoại
54
quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
14
Sổ A7 lò xo
210
quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
15
Sổ khoá lò xo
140
quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
16
Sổ lò xo A5
231
quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
17
Sơn bóng
22
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
18
Sơn màu
47
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
19
Súng bắn ghim đa năng
17
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
20
Trại
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
21
Tràng hoa đeo cổ (theo mẫu)
30
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
22
Vở kẻ ngang 80 trang
1400
quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
23
Vòng nguyệt quế (theo mẫu)
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
24
Vòng sắc mầu đường kinh 1m
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
25
Áo Đoàn
20
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
26
Áo mưa giấy
610
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
27
Áo phông in logo
40
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
28
Áo phụ trách thiếu nhi
20
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
29
Băng dính 2 mặt (bản to)
12
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
30
Băng dính cối
12
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
31
Băng dính size nhỏ
10
ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
32
Băng dính xốp 2 mặt (3cm)
150
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
33
Băng dính xốp 2 mặt (đại)
10
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
34
Bìa A4 trộn
7
ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
35
Bìa Duplex khổ A0
220
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
36
Bìa màu kim tuyến
40
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
37
Bìa mô hình 2mm x30x20cm
450
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
38
Bìa mô hình 2mm x30x60cm
450
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
39
Bìa mô hình 2mm x60x60cm
450
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
40
Bộ giấy vẽ mầu nước, khổ A3
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
41
Bột kim tuyến
34
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
42
Bút bi Gel 0,7mm
1400
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
43
Bút bi nhiều màu
140
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
44
Bút bi
240
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
45
Bút chì sọc vàng
7
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
46
Bút chì nhiều màu
140
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
47
Bút dạ bảng
56
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
48
Bút dạ màu (vỉ 24 màu)
28
vỉ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
49
Bút dạ màu nước (túi 24 màu)
20
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng
50
Bút lông
160
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi tiết tại chương V
Ngay sau khi kí hợp đồng
09 tháng cụ thể sẽ được trao đổi trong quá trình ký kết hợp đồng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide stationery, intuitive tools". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide stationery, intuitive tools" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second