Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Food supply

    Watching    
Find: 20:41 24/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement, equipment rental, and services to organize refresher courses and professional skills training in 2026 at Le Duan school
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement, equipment rental, and services to organize refresher courses and professional skills training in 2026 at Le Duan school
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 05/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
31-QĐ/TLD
Approval date
24/02/2026 20:39
Approval Authority
Trường Cán bộ Đội TNTP Hồ Chí Minh mang tên Lê Duẩn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:39 24/02/2026
to
09:30 05/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 05/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
29.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK 27-27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú - - Phường Kiến Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62, ngách 111/44 Yên Lộ, tổ 13 - - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK 27-27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú - - Phường Kiến Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bánh bao nhân xúc xích phomai
4600
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
2
Bánh bao size đại nhân trà xanh , tôm
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
3
Bánh cuốn
220
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
4
Bánh mỳ que kẹp pate
12960
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
5
Bánh mỳ Sanwich chà bông 50gr
2800
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
6
Bánh mỳ siêu mềm bơ sữa 55gr
2800
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
7
Bánh mỳ siêu mềm nhân Socola 55gr
1400
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
8
Bánh phở
236.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
9
Bắp cải
413.1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
10
Bí đỏ
123.6
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
11
Bí xanh
355.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
12
Bò dẻ sườn lọc sạch mỡ, tề sạch
337.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
13
Bơ thực vật 200g
10
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
14
Bột canh 190gr
359
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
15
Bột chiên giòn (1kg/gói)
114
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
16
Bột chiên xù ( 1kg/gói )
67
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
17
Bột Húng lìu 20g
440
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
18
Bột làm bánh (300g x 24 hộp)
17
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
19
Bột mì 1kg
33
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
20
Bột năng
65
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
21
Bột nghệ
1.8
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
22
Bột ngọt 1Kg
103
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
23
Bột rang muối gói
18
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
24
Bột sư tử hộp 400g
17
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
25
Bột tôm ( 10gr)
758
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
26
Bún
297.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
27
Bún chả
1421
Suất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
28
Cá basa fillet đông lạnh
140
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
29
Cá basa viên (chả cá viên)
70
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
30
Cá chép nguyên con
28
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
31
Cà chua
202.8
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
32
Cá nục gai nguyên con ( 2 con /Kg)
14
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
33
Cà pháo
1.2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
34
Cà phê 3in1 - Bịch 50 sachets
20
Bịch ( 1 bịch 50 gói)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
35
Cá rô phi lọc xương
297.8
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
36
Cà rốt
279.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
37
Cá thu cắt khúc
140
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
38
Cá trắm khúc (6 khúc) loại 1
297.7
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
39
Cải ngọt
23.3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
40
Cải thảo
11.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
41
Cải xanh cắt gốc
108.4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
42
Cần tỏi tây
24
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
43
Cánh gà CN
733
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
44
Chả cá
101
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
45
Chả mỡ
55.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
46
Chả quế
56
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
47
Chanh tươi
17
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
48
Chuối tiêu
7400
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
49
Nước ngọt có gas chai nhựa 300ml (24 chai/ Thùng)
112
thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng
50
Củ sả
12.4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Lê Duẩn; Địa chỉ: 306B Kim Mã, Phường Giảng Võ, TP Hà Nội
Kể từ khi hợp đồng được ký kết và có hiệu lực
10 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Food supply". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Food supply" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second