3-phase grid-connected solar power system

Find: 17:09 28/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
3-phase grid-connected solar power system
Bid name
3-phase grid-connected solar power system

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500018568-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
3-phase grid-connected solar power system
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Phường Bình Minh, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Nhanh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 28/10/2025 17:07 To date 12/11/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 12/11/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Mono Half cut cell battery panels
126
kWp
Mono Half cut cell battery panels
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
2
Grid connected inverter 60 kW 3 phase
2
Set
Grid connected inverter 60 kW 3 phase
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
3
AC 4P surge protector
2
Set
AC 4P surge protector
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
4
DC surge protector
15
Set
DC surge protector
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
5
AC+DC electrical cabinet
2
Set
AC+DC electrical cabinet
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
6
CB AC 4 phase 175A
2
Female
CB AC 4 phase 175A
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
7
CB AC 4 phase 630A
1
Set
CB AC 4 phase 630A
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
8
CB DC 2 poles 63A
15
Female
CB DC 2 poles 63A
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
9
The wifi transmitter monitors data remotely
1
Set
The wifi transmitter monitors data remotely
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
10
Ground pile is 16*2.4m
8
Tree
Ground pile is 16*2.4m
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
11
Aluminum edge clamp
60
Female
Aluminum edge clamp
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
12
Sandwiched between aluminum
330
Female
Sandwiched between aluminum
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
13
Galvanized Z bowl
390
Female
Galvanized Z bowl
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
14
DC power cord 4.0mm²
3.000
Meter
DC power cord 4.0mm²
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
15
AC power cord 50mm²
24
Meter
AC power cord 50mm²
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
16
AC power cord 95 mm²
84
Meter
AC power cord 95 mm²
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
17
Lead-plated screws, pressed cos, other accessories
1
Package
Lead-plated screws, pressed cos, other accessories
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
18
Labor + transportation
1
Package
Labor + transportation
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
19
Clean once a year
5
time
Clean once a year
36, Nguyen Van Thanh, pineapple 3, Binh Minh ward, Vinh Long province
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
28/10/2025
Approval decision code
839 /TB -TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "3-phase grid-connected solar power system". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "3-phase grid-connected solar power system" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second