About applying for drug quotes

Find: 16:52 10/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016218-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
About applying for drug quotes
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
NGÔ THỊ HỒNG NHUNG
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy - Cu Lao Minh Regional General Hospital

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/10/2025 16:52 To date 21/10/2025 00:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 21/10/2025 00:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Ge01
Acetazolamid
Group 4
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
0
2
GE02
Atropin sulfate
Group 4
0.25mg/1ml
Inject/infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
3
GE03
Diphenhydramin
Group 4
10mg/ml
Inject/infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
4
GE04
Fentanyl
Group 5/ Group 1
(0.05mg/ml)/2ml
Inject/infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
5
GE05
Tetanus serum
Group 4
1,500iu
Inject/infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
6
GE06
Insulin mixed, mixed
Group 2/ Group 5
(100 IU/ml)/10ml (30/70)
Inject/infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
7
GE07
Lidocaine + epinephrin (adrenalin)
Group 1
(36mg + 0.018mg)/1.8ml
Inject/infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
8
GE08
Macrogol + sodium sulfate + sodium bicarbonate + sodium chloride + potassium chloride
Group 4
64g; 5.7g; 1.68g; 1.46g; 0.75g
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
9
GE09
Sodium phosphate monobasic + sodium phosphate dibasic
Group 4
(19g; 7g)/118ml/133ml
Anal/ rectal indentation
Anal/ rectal pills
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
10
GE10
Pethidin hydrochlorid
Group 1
100mg/2ml
Inject/infusion
Injection
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
11
GE11
Phenylephrin
Group 1
(50mcg/ml); 10ml
Inject/infusion
Injected injected in injection tools
Injecting pump/injection pen
0
12
GE12
Salbutamol sulfat
Group 4
2.5mg/2.5ml
Aerosol
Solution/temperament
Bottle/bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
0
Approval decision information
Approval date
10/10/2025
Approval decision code
348/BVĐKKVCLM-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "About applying for drug quotes". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "About applying for drug quotes" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second