Air conditioning maintenance service

Find: 14:13 12/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Air conditioning maintenance service at 110kV Stations of Son La Power Company
Bid name
Air conditioning maintenance service at 110kV Stations of Son La Power Company

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600017309-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Air conditioning maintenance service
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 160, Road 3/2, Phường Tô Hiệu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Cầm Văn Ái
Position
Planning Department and Materials
Phone number
Address
No. 160, Street 3/2, P. To Hieu, Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/05/2026 14:09 To date 19/05/2026 23:59
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 19/05/2026 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Wall-mounted air conditioner 9,000 BTU
8
time
Check and clean all equipment, maintain refrigeration/heating units, check and add gas (if missing)
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
2
9,000 BTU additional gas recharge
8
time
Supplement if missing
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
3
12,000BTU wall-mounted air conditioner
22
time
Check and clean all equipment, maintain refrigeration/heating units, check and add gas (if missing)
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
4
12,000 BTU additional gas recharge
22
time
Supplement if missing
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
5
18,000BTU wall-mounted air conditioner
9
time
Check and clean all equipment, maintain refrigeration/heating units, check and add gas (if missing)
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
6
18,000 BTU additional gas recharge
9
time
Supplement if missing
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
7
24,000BTU wall-mounted air conditioner
36
time
Check and clean all equipment, maintain refrigeration/heating units, check and add gas (if missing)
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
8
24,000 BTU additional gas recharge
36
time
Supplement if missing
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
9
24,000 BTU air conditioner
4
time
Check and clean all equipment, maintain refrigeration/heating units, check and add gas (if missing)
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
10
24,000 BTU additional gas recharge
4
time
Supplement if missing
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
11
Air conditioner 48,000 BTU
11
time
Check and clean all equipment, maintain refrigeration/heating units, check and add gas (if missing)
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
12
48,000 BTU additional gas recharge
11
time
Supplement if missing
110kV Stations belong to Son La Electricity Company
Approval decision information
Approval date
12/05/2026
Approval decision code
1335/PCSL-KHVT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Air conditioning maintenance service". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Air conditioning maintenance service" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second