BG goods and equipment

Find: 13:38 14/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of materials, goods and equipment to serve Hotline construction work
Bid name
Providing materials, goods and equipment for Hotline construction work

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600012849-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
BG goods and equipment
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 160, Road 3/2, Phường Tô Hiệu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Cầm Văn Ái
Position
Planning Department and Materials
Phone number
Address
No. 160, Street 3/2, P. To Hieu, Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/04/2026 13:38 To date 20/04/2026 23:59
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 20/04/2026 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Clamp the insulating mat
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
R-2100
2
Insulating mat clamp with pole attachment
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
R-HS2100
3
35kV electrical insulation
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
DDTXZBZ35-4-01 (880mm)
4
35kV electrical insulation
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
DDTXZBZ35-4-02 (1200mm)
5
35kV electrical insulation
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
DDTXZBZ35-4-03 (1850mm)
6
Labor safety helmets have arc-proof visors
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
ST#162V-SD
7
36kV medium voltage insulating gloves
1
Pair
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
YS101-94-03
8
Protective leather gloves
1
Pair
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
16-5100-14-09
9
36kV grooveless EVA insulating mat
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
YS242-05-01
10
36kV grooved EVA insulating mat
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
YS242-05-02
11
EVA insulated jacket shoulder 26.5kV
1
Female
According to product specifications
Son La Electricity Company, No. 160 3/2 Street, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
YS-126-10-05
Approval decision information
Approval date
14/04/2026
Approval decision code
1003/PCSL-KHVT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "BG goods and equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "BG goods and equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second