Bidding package for purchasing publications

Find: 09:40 15/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for publications
Bid name
Shopping for publications

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600027918-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Bidding package for purchasing publications
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Hamlet 3 Thuong Dynasty, Xã Thủ Thừa, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bùi Thanh Phú
Position
PTP. TC-HC room
Phone number
Address
Thu Khoa Thua 2 Hamlet, Thu Thua Commune, Tay Ninh Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 15/07/2026 09:39 To date 25/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 25/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Small XQ bag
5.000
Female
form
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
form
2
Envelopes 12 x 22
500
Female
form
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
form
3
Ride paper
250
Sheet
Paper size: A4, one side Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A4, one side Printed according to the form provided by the unit
4
Ride paper
250
Sheet
Paper size: A4, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A4, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
5
Medical examination certificate for employment (= > 18 years old)
8.000
Sheet
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
6
Health certificate for employment (under 18 years old)
500
Sheet
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
7
Marriage health certificate
500
Sheet
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
8
Driver's license medical examination paper
1.000
Sheet
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
9
Business health certificate
500
Sheet
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
10
Warehouse card (M)
1.000
Sheet
Paper size: A4, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A4, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
11
Electrocardiography
5.000
Sheet
Paper size: A4, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A4, double-sided Print according to the form provided by the unit
12
Comment book
10
book
Paper size: A5, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A5, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
13
The handover of the patient was transferred to the hospital
20
book
Paper size: A5, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A5, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
14
The handover of the patient to the department
10
book
Paper size: A5, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A5, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
15
Records of consultation
20
book
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
16
Briefing book
10
book
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
17
Council meeting book
10
book
Paper size: A5, one side Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A5, one side Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
18
Medical examination book (people)
15.000
book
Paper size: A5, double-sided Number of sheets: 06 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A5, double-sided Number of sheets: 06 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
19
Examination book A1 (obstetrics)
10
book
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
20
Health examination book (PK)
10
book
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
21
Health check book (business)
200
book
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 6 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 6 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
22
Vehicle ordering book
20
book
Paper size: A4, one side Number of sheets: 50, torn Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A4, one side Number of sheets: 50, torn Printed according to the form provided by the unit
23
Emergency hospital admission book
10
book
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
24
Dental and maxillofacial disease registration book
10
book
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
25
Health insurance surgery book - People
10
book
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Thu Thua Regional Health Center
Paper size: A3, double-sided Number of sheets: 50 Printed according to the form provided by the unit
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
14/07/2026
Approval decision code
1625
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Bidding package for purchasing publications". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Bidding package for purchasing publications" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second