Buy a second supplement in 2025

Find: 15:58 12/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy additional medicine for the second time in 2025
Bid name
Buy additional medicine for the second time in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500020706-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy a second supplement in 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 4, Xã Pà Vầy Sủ, Province Tuyên Quang
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nông Văn hoành
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy and Medical Supplies, Xin Man General Hospital, Tuyen Quang province, Pa Vay Su commune, Tuyen Quang province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/11/2025 15:57 To date 23/11/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 23/11/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
889
Oxytocin
N1
10UI/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
3.000
2
992
Glucose
N4
10% x 500ml
Infusion
Infusion
Bottle
1.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
12/11/2025
Approval decision code
56/TB-BVĐKKV
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy a second supplement in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy a second supplement in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second