Buy a urine test

Find: 14:43 08/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy a urine test
Bid name
Buy a urine test

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600026812-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy a urine test
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
34, Nguyen Tri Tai, Minh Thuan A hamlet, Xã Cầu Ngang, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Diễm Phúc
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 34, Nguyen Tri Tai, Minh Thuan A hamlet, Cau Ngang commune, Vinh Long province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/07/2026 14:42 To date 20/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 20/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Urine test strip 11 parameters
40.300
kiểm TRA
11 compatible usage parameters for BT-URI500B machine
Cau Ngang Regional General Hospital
2
Urine test strip 11 parameters
3.200
kiểm TRA
11 compatible usage parameters for docureader 2 pro
Cau Ngang Regional General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/07/2026
Approval decision code
252/TB-BVĐKKV
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy a urine test". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy a urine test" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second