Buy additional consumption materials in 2025

Find: 15:29 16/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012601-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy additional consumption materials in 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 93 Thu Khoa Huan Street, Quarter 12B, Phường Gò Công, Province Đồng Tháp
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Kim Hòa
Position
Head of Department of VTTBYT
Phone number
Address
93 valedictorian Huan, Quarter 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/09/2025 15:26 To date 26/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 26/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Grease
48
Kg
Medical cotton is 100% natural cotton, map, no fat, porous, smooth but not tattered, disintegrated, waterproof.
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
2
The back spine belt (low back).
50
Female
High quality sports mesh material. Large aluminum positioning bar can bend in the physiological curvature of the spine.
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
3
3 -layer mask without sterilization
1.500
Female
02 layers of non -woven fabric, 01 layer between antibacterial filter (metlblown or SMS), plastic nose clamp, strap is elastic strap with elasticity, non -sterilized masks, does not cause skin irritation
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
4
Mask 3 sterilized layers
2.000
Female
2-layer non-woven fabric, bacterial filter, dust (melown) 01 layer, with aluminum alloy, ear elastic, sterilized, packed each separate one
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
5
Maiden
1.200
Female
Surgery with non -woven fabric, sterilized, packed separately.
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
6
EDTA test tube
7.000
Tube
Plastic tube, size 13 x 75mm, maximum capacity of 6 ± 0.1ml, blue plastic cap. The chemical inside is Edta K2 (EthyliatiaMinetetraacetic acid dipotassium salt dihydrate) resistant to 1ml of blood
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
7
Large seed serum tube
7.500
Tube
Plastic test tube, size 13 x 75mm, maximum capacity of 6 ± 0.1ml, red plastic cap. Inside is polystyrene plastic beads.
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
8
Electrode sticker
150
Pieces
PE-FOAM material, high adhesion, leaving no adhesive. Compatible with most connected cables. Get a quick signal, for a stable and accurate signal. Use for sensitive skin. Packaging
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
9
Large menstrual straw
200
Tube
Large suction suction tube size: 6mm
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
10
Polyamide stitching only 2/O
48
Shrimp
Synthetic stitches insoluble, single fiber, polyamide material 6-6.6, 75cm long, 26mm triangle needle, silicon coating, 3/8 curved circle
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
11
Stool jar
200
Jar
Ingredients: Medical plastic (primary plastic). Dimensions 6.5cm x .5cm (height x diameter). 50ml capacity. Standard: ISO 13485, GDP. Storage: room temperature.
93 valedictorian Huan, KP 12B, Go Cong Ward, Dong Thap Province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy additional consumption materials in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy additional consumption materials in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second