Buy Camera for professional work

Find: 14:23 10/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy Camera for professional work
Bid name
Buy Camera for professional work

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011862-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy Camera for professional work
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 2 Tran Quoc Toan, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lưu Đức Long
Position
IQT staff
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/09/2025 14:19 To date 15/09/2025 11:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 15/09/2025 11:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
IP Camera (at home D to observe the parking lot area)
2
Pieces
IP SPEED DOME 2MP Hikvision DS-2DE45I15IW-DE - H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 standard - Image sensor: 1/2.8 ″ 2.0 megapixel progression scan cmos -Lens: 5-75 mm - The long -range long range of 100m. - Integrated SD/SDHC/SDXC memory card up to 256GB
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
2
IP Camera (at the examination hall)
2
Pieces
Huskvision 2MP IP Camera Hisskvision DS-2CD1123G2-LIUF - H.265, H.265+, H.264, H.264+; Support 2 data streams - Maximum resolution of 1920 × 1080 @ 25/30fps - 2.8/4mm lens - Infrared range 30m/ long range of white light 20m - Integrated microphone - Anti -backlight DWDR, BLC, 3D DNR - Event support: Detecting human/ vehicle motion - Maximum memory card support 256GB, allows video recording - IP67 water dustproof standards/ impact resistance standards IK08
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
3
CAT network 6
1.590
M
- Specification ~ 305 meters/roll. There are meters printed on the wire. - Support against SFTP standard interference (silver layer + mesh layer). - Network signal distance 80-120 meters. - The copper core diameter of 4 pairs of signal lines is 0.58mm ± 0.1. Each pair of twisted twisted wires is tightly twisted to avoid cross-talk cross-interference. - Network cable is used for networks with a speed of 10/100/1000Mbps, Gigabit Ethernet. - Cable supports Ethernet Gigabit (1000Mbps signal transmission speed) to increase data transfer speed. - The outer cover is made of pure PVC plastic with fire resistance - Power parachute wire inside the wire helps increase the durability and ability to stretch
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
4
Transfer TV, run more network wires, power cords, HDMI wires
1
Package
- Transferring TV from 2 old columns that have had 2 new columns at the medical examination of about 5m, about 10m. - Remove and install 7 televisions from B, C, D, E home A. - The above work includes labor, installation, and new wiring at complete locations.
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
5
Wire
120
M
2x1.2 mm power cord, take the source for 4 new columns at the medical examination department
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy Camera for professional work". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy Camera for professional work" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second