Buy generic drugs (second addition)

Find: 15:54 18/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Estimate for procurement of generic drugs (second addition)
Bid name
Procurement of generic drugs (second addition)

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500025590-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy generic drugs (second addition)
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 1/780, provincial road 38, Phường Vĩnh Trạch, Province Cà Mau
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Xuân Tươi
Position
Staff of the Department of Pharmacy - DD - MRT - Internal Control
Phone number
Address
No. 559, National Highway 91B, Vinh An hamlet - Vinh Trach ward, Ca Mau province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/12/2025 15:54 To date 29/12/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 29/12/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
GEBS01
Amlodipin
Group 3
5mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
11.310
2
GEBS02
Carbamazepin
Group 4
200 mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
13.000
3
GEBS03
Citalopram
Group 2
20mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
24.000
4
GEBS04
Chlorpromazin hydrochloride
Nhom 2
25mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
42.000
5
GEBS05
Chlorpromazin hydrochloride
Group 4
25mg/2ml
Tube
Injection
Tube
8.000
6
GEBS06
Donepezil
Group 1,2,3,4,5
5mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
4.000
7
GEBS07
Etifoxin
Group 4
50 mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
30.000
8
GEBS08
Fluoxetin
Group 4
20mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
69.810
9
GEBS09
Galantamin
Group 1,2,3,4,5
8mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
11.000
10
GEBS10
Galantamin
Group 1,2,3,4,5
4mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
21.450
11
GEBS11
Haloperidol
Group 4
5mg/1 ml
Tube
Injection
Tube
2.300
12
GEBS12
Haloperidol
Group 2
2mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
67.000
13
GEBS13
Potassium chloride
Group 1
600ng
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
400
14
GEBS14
Levetiracetam
Group 2
500mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
16.900
15
GEBS15
Levodopa + carbidopa
Group 4
100mg+10mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
7.800
16
GEBS16
Mirtazapine
Group 2
30mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
65.000
17
GEBS17
Sodium Valproat
Group 2
500mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
40.000
18
GEBS18
Sodium valproate
Group 4
200mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
85.000
19
GEBS19
Olanzapin
Group 2
5mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
50.000
20
GEBS20
Olanzapin
Group 3
10 mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
85.000
21
GEBS21
Oxcarbazepin
Group 4
300 mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
8.400
22
GEBS22
Phenobarbital
Group 2
100mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
3.000
23
GEBS23
Quetiapin
Group 2
100 mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
35.000
24
GEBS24
Sertraline
Group 4
50mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
16.000
25
GEBS25
Silymarin
Group 1
90ng
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
3.700
26
GEBS26
Trahexyphenidyl
Group 2
2mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
46.000
27
GEBS27
Vitamin B6 + Magnesi Lactat
Group 2
5mg + 470mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
5.000
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy generic drugs (second addition)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy generic drugs (second addition)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 13

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second