Buy kidney dialysis solution A for professional work in 2025

Find: 10:32 03/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy kidney dialysis solution A for professional work in 2025
Bid name
Buy kidney dialysis solution A for professional work in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500019202-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy kidney dialysis solution A for professional work in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Nguyen Trai Street, Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Xuân Lộc
Position
Deputy Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy, Tien Lu Medical Center, Hoang Hoa Tham commune, Hung Yen province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/11/2025 10:31 To date 13/11/2025 14:28
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 13/11/2025 14:28
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Kidney dialysis fluid A (Can 10 liters)
3.200
Can
Compatible with Kydheamo 1B HC kidney dialysis fluid
Tien Lu Medical Center
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy kidney dialysis solution A for professional work in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy kidney dialysis solution A for professional work in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second