Buy materials and medical tools

Find: 09:38 03/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy materials and medical tools
Bid name
Buy materials and medical tools

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015008-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy materials and medical tools
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thanh Hải
Position
Manager
Phone number
Address
General Hospital of Cu Lao Minh, Tan Loc hamlet, Mo Cay commune, Vinh Long province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/10/2025 09:38 To date 12/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
6 Month kể từ ngày 12/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Clar lamp examination
2
Female
TMH examination lamp with coated strap, led bulb
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
2
Injectable car with drawers
2
Female
Injectable car with drawers (standard size)
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
3
Teeth examination mirror surface
48
Female
Small mirror design, used to reflect images in the oral cavity, with high -class silver coating for clear images, good contrast and durability.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
4
Fills of 2 head fillings
20
Tree
The 2 -end fillings are composed of the curved head suitable for the purpose of filling, used for the teeth of the upper and lower jaw.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
5
Tram examination 02 heads
10
Tree
There are two ends with two different shapes: one round and one long straight end. These heads have a variety of sizes and shapes, helping the dentist to access different areas in the mouth easily and effectively.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
6
Slow drill hands
3
Tree
First droplets are slow to type W&H
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
7
Fast drill hands
3
Tree
Quick drilling hand origin W&H
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
8
Drill LC2
3
Tree
Use compatible Pizotome Cube drilling machine
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
9
X -ray washing water
2
Set
Used to process X-ray films after shooting, to clarify and fix medical images, helping to diagnose the disease more accurately. This chemical set helps images on the film sharp, detailed, not blurred or blurred, and is effective and costly for medical facilities.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
10
Surgery and hemostasis, with irrigation channels, "shovel" pictures
1
Female
Code 37470SC, 43cm long, 5mm, Karl Storz
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
11
Insulation
3
Female
Code 33000, 36cm long, 5mm, HSX Karl Storz
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
12
Curved surgical intestine
2
Female
Code 34310 MA, 36cm long, 5mm HSX Karl Storz
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
13
`` Top 2300 Transmission Source Board
2
Female
The main source board for the top 2300 transmission machine
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
14
Forcep straight cornea,
3
Female
Forcep of straight cornea, with 1x1 teeth, origin of Germany, USA, ...
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
15
Conjunctiva
2
Female
Pull the conjunctiva with a pointed, strong, 12cm long, high -grade stainless steel, 1cm long nose, origin in Germany, USA, ...
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
16
Clamp
3
Female
Clamps with 9cm long latches, smooth discs of 2 cm, stainless steel (medium) of Germany, USA, ...
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
17
Clamp
3
Female
Clip clamp with 9cm long latch, 2.5cm smooth disc, made of stainless steel (big) of Germany, USA, ...
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
18
Clamp
2
Female
Clip clamp with 9cm long latch, smooth plate of 1cm, made of stainless steel (small) of Germany, USA, ...
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
19
Bleeding plants
2
Female
The bleeding plants in meat surgery, stainless steel in Germany, USA, ...
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
20
Scissors
2
Female
Copping of Germany, USA, ...
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
21
Vision board
1
Female
The 5m visual energy board has a light box, somewhat for a illiterate patient (vision test)
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
22
Demonstration temperature control clock
1
Female
The temperature control clock displays the number used compatible with microbiological culture cabinets.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
23
01 -dimensional valve
4
Female
Ren in 21, working pressure ≥20 bar, working temperature to ≥140 degrees Celsius, stainless steel material
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
24
Solenoid (magnetic valve)
4
Female
Voltage 220VAC, Ren in 21, Working ≥16 bar
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
25
Self -record thermometer
5
Female
Wide temperature measurement range: -30 OC ~ 70 oC Record capacity ≥ 32000 points Installing time: 10 seconds ~ 24 hours Data connection: USB Power source: Lithium 3.0V CR2032 battery replaced. Waterproof: IP67 standard
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
26
5 micron filter element (molecular filtration)
5
Female
Polypropylene filter core is compressed, 5micron hole size, specifications: ≥ φ60mm, 500mm long, origin: Korea.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
27
1 Micron filter element (Filter)
2
Female
Polypropylene filter core is compressed, hole size 1 micron, specifications: ≥ φ60mm, 500mm long, origin: Korea.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
28
0.2 micron filter element (microbiological filter)
4
Female
Polypropylene filter core is folded, 0.2micron hole size, specifications: ≥ φ60mm, 500mm long, origin: Korea.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
29
Standard chlorine measurement
1
Box
Model: Hi 93711-01, Specification: Box of 100 packs, applicable for 100 trials, origin: Hanna-Romania.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
30
Set of hardness test
1
Set
Model: Hi3812, scale: 0 - 300 mg/l, resolution: 1 mg/l, accuracy: ± 5mg/l (± 4%), origin: Hanna - Romania, the number of measurements 100 times.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
31
Laboratory chairs, specialized chairs for laboratory
3
Female
Laboratory chairs, specialized chairs used for laboratory, made of 304 stainless steel.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
02/10/2025
Approval decision code
313/TB-BVĐKKVCLM
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy materials and medical tools". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy materials and medical tools" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second