Buy sterile paraffin

Find: 16:23 25/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Buy sterile paraffin

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500022595-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy sterile paraffin
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 158 Truong Chinh Street, Phường Phủ Lý, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thùy Trang
Position
IT department staff
Phone number
Address
Standing Procurement Team of Ha Nam General Hospital No. 158 Truong Chinh Street, Phu Ly Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 25/11/2025 16:22 To date 05/12/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 05/12/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Sterile paraffin
12.500
ML
The supplier fills in the technical features of the goods
Ha Nam General Hospital
Packaging: Tube
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy sterile paraffin". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy sterile paraffin" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second