Buy supplies, chemicals for testing

Find: 14:25 12/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy supplies, chemicals for testing
Bid name
Buy supplies, chemicals for testing

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012125-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy supplies, chemicals for testing
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Xã Cẩm Khê, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vũ Thị Mai
Position
Staff of TCKT - Health Center of Cam Khe Area
Phone number
Address
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Cam Khe Commune, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/09/2025 14:22 To date 21/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 21/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
VIDAS AFP
2
Box
VIDAS AFP is an automatic quantitative test used with Vidas models, to quantify alpha feto-protein in serum or human plasma (anticoagulant with heparin or EDTA) or amniotic fluid, using ELFA technique (enzyme fluorescent testing test) ./ 60 test/ box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
2
Vidas ft3
5
Box
Vidas FT3 is an automatic quantitative test used on Vidas models, to quantify the free triiodothyronine enzyme (FT3) in serum or human plasma (anticoagulants with lithium heparin), using ELFA technique (enzyme Linked Fluorescent Assay - ENZYMO -Linking fluorescent test) 60 test/ box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
3
'Vidas High Sensitive Troponin I (TNHS)
8
Box
'Vidas Troponin I is an automatic quantitative enzyme test used on troponin I quantitative Vidas models in serum or human plasma. 60test/ box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
4
Vidas hcg
2
Box
Test/ quantitative test N of sodium sodium peptide brain type using immunity technique of the enzyme link kit including: 60 PBN2 chemicals, 60 solid phase (SPR) PBN2, 1 x 2ml of C1, 1 x 2ml of C2, 2 x 2ml standard S1, 2 x 2ml Box 60 Test
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
5
VIDAS T3
4
Box
VIDAS T3 is an automatic quantitative test used on Vidas models, to quantify the total thyroxine (T3) in serum or human plasma (anticoagulants with lithium heparin), using the ELFA technique (enzyme Linked Fluorescent Assay - Enzyme fluorescence test). 60 test/box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
6
Vidas T4
4
Box
VIDAS T4 is an automatic quantitative test used on Vidas machine, to quantify totaltriodothyronine (T4) in serum or human plasma (anticoagulant heparin), using ELFA technique (enzyme Linked Fluorescent Assay - Enzyme -linked fluorescent test) ./ 60 test/ box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
7
Vidas ft4
5
Box
Vidas FT4 is an automatic quantitative enzyme test used on Vidas models, to quantify free thyroxine (FT4) in serum or human plasma (anticoagulants with heparine lithium) using ELFA technique (enzyme -linked fluorescent test). Free FT4 concentration is used to diagnose and monitor the treatment of thyroid disorders. Box 60 Test
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
8
Vidas TSH
4
Box
Vidas TSH is an automatic quantitative test used on Vidas models, to determine the enzyme stimulating thyroid (TSH) in serum or plasma (anticoagulants with lithium heparin), immunity enzyme, using ELFA technique (enzyme Linked Fluorescent Assay - Enzyme fluorescence test) Box 60 Test
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
9
Vidas d dimer exclusion II
1
Box
Vidas® D-Dimer Exclusion II ™ is an automatic quantitative test used on VIDAS® models, to determine Fibrin decomposition (FBDP) from human plasma (anticoagulant anticoagulant), using ELFA techniques (enzyme-linked fluorescent tests). Box 60 Test
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 60 Test
10
Sta-C.K.PREST 5
3
Box
Chemicals used to determine the partial thromboplastin time (APTT) in plasma, containing cephalin from rabbit brain tissue, kaolin buffer solution. 6x5ml box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
6x5ml box of freeze + 6x5ml buffer solution
11
Total cholesterol quantitative chemicals
1
Box
Chemicals to determine the quantitative cholesterol in the serum and plasma. Ingredients: R1- Cholesterol Chod Pap Buffer (Phosphate Buffer: 100 mmol/l, chloro-4-phenol: 5 mmol/l, sodium cholate: 2.3 mmol/l, preservatives); R2- Cholesterol ChoD Pap enzymes (cholesterol oxidase ≥ 100 IU/L, Cholesterol esterase ≥ 170 IU/L, Peroxidase ≥ 1200 IU/L, 4-Amino-Antyrine: 0.25 mmol/l, PEG 6000: 167 µmol/l), R3- Cholesterol Chood Pap Pap Pap Pap Pap Pap Pap Pap Pap (Cholesterol (5.17 mmol/l)). Linear range: from 50 mg/dL to 500 mg/dl Detection limit: about 1 mg/dl (0.026 mmol/l). Analysis sensitivity: about 0.235 ABS for 100 mg/dl. C.V% repeat ≤ 2.4. C.v% re -repeating ≤ 3.6. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
R1: 10 x 100 ml R2: 10 x 100 ml R3: 1 x 5 ml (freezing form)
12
Chemicals measuring Gamma GT activity
2
Box
Chemicals to determine the quantitative activity of gamma glutamyltransferase in serum and plasma. Ingredients: R1- Buffer (Glycylglycine: 100 mmol/l, tris pH 8.25: 95 mmol/l, preservatives); R2- Substance (L-G-Glutamyl-3-Carboxy-4-Nitroanilide: 80 mmol/l). Linear value: from 25 to 470 IU/L. C.V % repeat ≤ 3.3 % Sensitivity for 10 IU/L: about 0.010 ΔABS/min. Detection limit: about 1 IU/l. C. Quality standard: ISO13485: 2016
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
R1: 8 x 30 ml R2: 8 x 30 ml (freezing)
13
Urea testing chemicals
1
Box
Urea testing chemicals. Measuring range: Lower limit: ≤ 2mg/dl The above limit: ≥ 200 mg/dl
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
500ml box includes: 4 x 100ml R1.1 x100 ml R2
14
CK-MB test chemicals
1
Box
CK-MB testing chemicals. Measurement range: Below limit ≤ 10 u/litaben
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
The 125ml box includes: 4 x 25 ml R1.1 x 25 ml R2
15
Ethanol
1
Box
Chemicals for quantitative testing of serum, plasma and urine ethanol.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box of 2x20+2x7ml
16
Diacon N (Asscontrer ABN)
1
Jar
QC for regular biochemical tests. East dried powder, Ingredients: Human serum
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
1x5ml vial
17
Diacon P (Assontrer ABN)
1
Jar
QC for regular biochemical tests. East dried powder, Ingredients: Human serum
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
1x5ml vial
18
CRP Latex
3
Box
Chemicals for quantitative CRP testing Use for Au biochemical machines.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 4x30ml+4x30ml
19
CRP Latex Calibrator Normal (N) Set
1
Box
Calibrated chemicals for normal CRP tests. Ingredients: Liquid serum substrate contains different quantities of human CRP.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box of 5x2ml (5 levels)
20
Biochemistry Control Serum (Human) I
2
Jar
East dried powder, ingredients: Human serum.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
1x5ml vial
21
Biochemistry Control Serum (Human) II
2
Jar
East dried powder, ingredients: Human serum.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
1x5ml vial
22
Clinical Chemistrol Control Level 1
2
Jar
Features: Quality test 1 for biochemical tests Ingredients: Human dried serum with some biological additives at concentrations in the reference range.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
1x5ml vial
23
Clinical Chemistrol Control 2
2
Jar
Features: Quality test level 2 for biochemical tests Ingredients: Human dried serum with some biological additives at concentrations in the reference range.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
1x5ml vial
24
Medi‐cal Chemistry Calibrator
1
Jar
Tính năng: Chất chuẩn chung cho các xét nghiệm sinh hóa Ingredients: The adjusted freezer serum includes the following analysis: Alkaline phosphatase, alanine aminotransferase, aspartate aminotransferase, albumin, amylase, inorganic phosphorus, calcium, creatinine, lactate dehydrogenase, g-glutamate transpeptidase, creatin kinase, creatin kinase, creatin kinase, creatin kinase Lactate, Magnesium, Total Protein, Phosphatase, Urea, Uric Acid, Glucose, Iron, Triglycerides, Direct and Total Bilirubin, Cholesterol, Cholinesterase, HDL-CHOLesterol, LDL-LOLesterol, and Unsaturated Iron Binding Capacity (UIBC).
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
5ml vial
25
Au biochemical bulb 480
1
Female
Light bulb used for Au 480 biochemical testing machines
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 01
26
Uriscan Super Cassette (11 parameters)
7
Box
Is a biographical test strip for Uriscan Super + urine testing machine Application in the need for testing 11 parameters: Blood, Bilirubin, Urobilinogen, Ketones, Protein, Nitrite, Glucose, PH, Leucocyte, VTC, Compensation and 2 Interpolation parameters (SG, Clarity) Ingredient: Blood: 3.3 ', 5.5'-Tetrametylbenzidin 11.2 mg, cumen hydroferoxite 94.4 mg Bilirubin: 2,4-dichloroanilineiazonium 8.0 mg. Urobilinogen: P-Dimethylaminobenzaldehyd 60.0mg. Ketones: sodium nitropruside120.0mg protein: tetrabromphenol blue 4.0 mg Nitrite: P-Arsanilic Acid 14 mg. Glucose: Glucoza Oxydaza 1,840 units, Peroxidase 8400 units, Potasium iodide 60 mg. PH: Methyl Red 2 mg, Bromthymol Blue 2.8 mg. Leucytes: Naphtol AS-D Chloroacetate 30 mg, 2 Chloro 4 Benzamide 5 methylbenzendiazonium chloride 6 mg. Ascorbic acid: 2.6 dichlophenolindophenol 6mg, methyl red 6mg. Store at 2 to 30 ° C Specification: 400 test box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
400 test box
27
Environmental pipes contain antibiotics used for selective proliferation for streptococcus, especially streptococcal group B
20
Tube
Plastic tube contains 5ml liquid medium with antibiotic used to increase selective proliferation for streptococcus, especially streptococcal group B (GBS) Ingredients: Infusion From 450 G Fat-Free Mint Meat, Tryptone, Glucose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Disodium Phosphate, Nalidixic Acid, Colostin 25 ° C Packing: 10 tubes box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
10 -tube box
28
The available jelly disc contains a colorful environment used for isolation and distinguishing streptococcus group B
20
Plate
The available jelly disc contains a colorful environment used to isolate and distinguish between streptococcus group B. 90mm disc. Packaging by semi -absorbent membrane Cellophane. Ingredients: Peptone and Yeast Extract, Salts, Chromogenic Mix, Growth Factors Mix, Selective Mix, Agar; pH: 7.3 ± 0.2 at 25 ° C; Packaging: 10 plates/box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
10 -disc box
29
The available jelly disc contains an environment for culture and testing of blood solute of fastidious and not fastidious microorganisms
10
Plate
The available jelly disc contains an environment for culture and testing of blood -soluble properties of fastidious and not fastidious microorganisms. 90mm disc. Packaging by semi -absorbent membrane Cellophane. Ingredients: Special Peptone, Starch, Sodium Chloride, Sheep Blood, Agar, pH: 7.3 ± 0.2 at 25 ° C Packing: 10 plates/box
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
10 -disc box
30
Melab urea agar base
1.000
Tube
1.5ml plastic tube with a closed lid contains 0.3ml jelly medium used to quickly check the presence of Helicobacter pylori in the sample or on the culture medium Ingredients: Urea, Phenol Red, Agar, pH 6.8 ± 0.2 at 25 ° C
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box of 50 tubes
31
Serum sample blood type ABO anti A, B (anti AB (IGM)
4
Jar
The reagents are available from the culture of hybrid mouse cells. Anti-Ma antibodies single-lines from hybrid cells (CCS) A-5E10; B-2D7 1.0ml. ISO-13485 -How: 10ml vial.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
10ml vial
32
Serum of the human blood type (D) of the human system (anti D (IgG+IGM))
2
Jar
Single-line antibodies derived from hybrid cells (CCS) Anti-D BS225 1.0ml. ISO-13485
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
10ml vial
33
Gelcard responds in human globulin resistance at 37 degrees Celsius, direct COOMBS, indirect cops, screening for KTBT
100
Card
Ahg x 6; Sodium Azide <0.1%; There are results after 5 minutes of incubation and 5 minutes centrifugal. Compatibility Stargel system 10
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box of 100 cards
34
Gelcard reacts harmoniously in salt water at 22 degrees Celsius
100
Card
Neutral Gel X 6, Sodium Azide <0.1%, 5 minutes centrifugal. Compatibility Stargel system 10
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box of 100 cards
35
Red blood cell sample abnormal antibody screening
1
Box
20%red blood cells, trimethoprim, chloramphenicol, sulfamethoxazole, negative with HBsAg, HCV and HIV (1+2). Compatible with Stargel 10 system.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 3x 2ml
36
Red blood cells sample A1, B
2
Box
20%red blood cells, trimethoprim, chloramphenicol, sulfamethoxazole, negative with HBsAg, HCV and HIV (1+2). Compatible with Stargel 10 system.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Box 2x 2ml
37
Bom pepper
1
Bottle
Chemicals used to attach lamen liquid, colorless. - Ingredients include: xylene, acrylic plastic
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
118ml bottle
Approval decision information
Approval date
11/09/2025
Approval decision code
695/YCBG-TTYT
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy supplies, chemicals for testing". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy supplies, chemicals for testing" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second