Buy testing chemicals

Find: 15:23 07/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600016617-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy testing chemicals
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 399 Nguyen Nguyen Street, Phường Nguyệt Hóa, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Bảo Ngân
Position
Staff of medical equipment and equipment room
Phone number
Address
Medical Equipment and Supplies Department - Tra Vinh General Hospital, No. 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/05/2026 15:20 To date 15/05/2026 15:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 15/05/2026 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Lactate quantitative (lactic acid)
8.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for L-Lactate quantitative testing; Method: Enzymatic; Linear range: 0.22 – 13.32 mmol/L (2 – 120 mg/dL); Wavelength: 540 nm; Sample type: Plasma, cerebrospinal fluid; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5.0%; Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
2
Quantify uric acid
25.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for uric acid quantitative testing; Methods: Uricase; Linear range: Serum, plasma: 1.5–30 mg/dL (89–1785 μmol/L), Urine: 2–400 mg/dL (119–23800 μmol/L); Wavelength: 660nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma, urine; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5%; Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
3
Quantitative albumin
50.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative albumin testing; Method: Bromocresol Green; Linear range: 15 – 60 g/L (1.5 – 6.0 g/dL); Wavelength: 600 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 3%; Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
4
Chemicals used for ethanol tests
20.000
kiểm TRA
The reagent is intended for quantitative testing of ethanol in human serum, plasma and urine samples. Reagent A: PIPES buffer, preservative, pH 7.5 -7.9. Reagent B: PIPES buffer, preservative, pH: 6- 6.2. Detection limit: 8.11 mg/dL = 1.76 mmol/L. Linear limit: 300 mg/dL = 65.1 mmol/L. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
5
Calibrated chemicals for ammonia, ethanol and CO2 tests
200
ML
Calibrator for quantitative testing of ammonia, ethanol, CO2. Ingredients: buffer solution, contains: ammonia, ethanol, sodium hydrocarbonate. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
6
Control chemicals for Ammonia, Ethanol and CO2 tests
720
ML
Level 1 control material for quantitative testing of ammonia, ethanol, CO2. Ingredients: buffer solution, contains: ammonia. ethanol. sodium hydrocarbonate. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
7
Measure amylase activity
25.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative α-amylase test; Method: CNPG3; Linear range: Serum/plasma: 10 – 2000 U/L (0.2 – 33.3 μkat/L), Urine: 5 – 4800 U/L (0.1 – 80 μkat/L); Wavelength: 410 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma, urine; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 10%. Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
8
Live bilirubin quantification
30.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for direct bilirubin quantitative test; Method: DPD; Linear range: 0.9 – 171 μmol/L (0.05 – 10 mg/dL); Wavelength: 570 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 7.5%. Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
9
Quantitative bilirubin total
30.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative total bilirubin test; Method: DPD; Linear range: 0.5–513 µmol/L (0.03–30 mg/dL); Wavelength: 540nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5.0%;. Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
10
Calibrated chemicals for regular biochemical tests
1.400
ML
Calibration chemicals for routine biochemical tests from Human Serum, .ISO standards. Origin: G7 countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
11
CK-MB Calibrator
60
ML
Calibrator for CK-MB test, values ​​are standardized according to CK Total IFCC Referene Method ISO Standard.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
12
CK-MB Control Serum Level 1
120
ML
Level 1 control for CK-MB assay. , the value is standardized according to CK Total IFCC Referene MethodISO standard.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
13
CK-MB Control Serum Level 2
120
ML
Level 2 control substance for CK-MB test Ingredients: freeze-dried human serum containing creatine kinasse-MB isoenzyme, value is standardized according to CK Total IFCC Referene Method.ISO standard.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
14
Calibrated chemicals for normal CRP tests
80
ML
Calibration chemicals for conventional CRP testing, Composition: liquid human serum matrix containing human CRP, standard materials include levels 2 to 6. Values ​​are assigned according to IFCC standards by immunoturbidimetric method.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
15
Calibrated chemicals for high sensitivity CRP tests
240
ML
Calibrator for high-sensitivity CRP assay, Composition: liquid human serum matrix containing human CRP, standard material includes levels 2 to 6, Values ​​are assigned according to IFCC standards by immunoturbidimetry.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
16
Quantitative cholesterol total
50.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for cholesterol quantitative testing; Method: Enzymatic; Linear range: 0.5 – 18.0 mmol/L (20 – 700 mg/dL); Wavelength: 540 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability CV ≤ 3% Overall precision: CV ≤ 3%. Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
17
Quantify creatinine
285.120
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for creatinine quantitative testing; Method: Jaffé method; Linear range: Serum/plasma: Method A: 5 – 2200 μmol/L (0.06 – 25.0 mg/dL); Method B: 18 – 2200 μmol/L (0.2 – 25.0 mg/dL), Urine: 88 – 35360 μmol/L (1 – 400 mg/dL); Wavelength: 520 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma, urine; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5%;. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
18
Quantitative CRP
30.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for highly sensitive CRP quantitative testing; Methods: Immunoturbidimetry; Linear range: Normal application: 0.2–480 mg/L, High sensitivity application: 0.08–80 mg/L; Wavelength: 570 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 6%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 10%
Tra Vinh General Hospital
19
Quantitative protein whole
35.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for total protein quantitative testing; Methods: Photometric; Linear range: 30–120 g/L (3–12 g/dL); Wavelength: 540nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 4.0%. Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
20
A substance for biochemical testing in cerebrospinal fluid samples
245
ML
The verification is produced from a stable controlled material made from human serum, used for biochemical tests in the cerebrospinal fluid samples.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
21
Measure GGT activity
70.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for GGT quantitative testing; Method: Based on IFCC recommendations; Linear range: 5 - 1200 U/L (0.08 – 20.00 μkat/L); Wavelength: 410 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 10%. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
22
Quantify glucose
307.200
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for glucose quantitative testing; Method: Enzymatic (hexokinase method); Linear range: Serum/plasma/cerebrospinal fluid: 0.6 – 45.0 mmol/L, Urine: 0.2 – 45 mmol/L; Wavelength: 340 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma, urine and cerebrospinal fluid; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5%. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
23
AST (GOT) activity measurement
230.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for AST quantitative testing; Method: Based on IFCC recommendations; Linear range: 3 – 1000 U/L (0.05 – 16.7 μkat/L); Wavelength: 340 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 10%; Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
24
Measure ALT activity (GPT)
230.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative ALT testing; Method: Based on IFCC recommendations; Linear range: 3 – 500 U/L (0.05 – 8.33 μkat/L); Wavelength: 340 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 10%. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
25
Quantify HDL-C
40.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative HDL-cholesterol testing; Method: Enzymatic; Linear range: 0.05 - 4.65 mmol/L (2 -180 mg/dL); Wavelength: 600 nm, Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 4.0%
Tra Vinh General Hospital
26
Quantitative iron
10.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for iron quantitative testing; Methods: TPTZ; Linear range: 2 – 179 μmol/L (10 – 1,000 μg/dL); Wavelength: 600 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5.0% Origin: European countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
27
LDL quantitative - C
8.400
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative LDL-cholesterol test; Method: Enzymatic; Linear range: 0.26 - 10.3 mmol/L (10 - 400 mg/dL); Wavelength: 600 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 4.0%
Tra Vinh General Hospital
28
Chemicals verified for HDL/LDL-Cholesterol tests
300
ML
Control chemicals for HDL/LDL-Cholesterol test; Ingredients: Lyophilized human serum containing HDL-Cholesterol and LDL-Cholesterol (human). Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
29
Calibrated chemicals for LDL tests
70
ML
Calibration chemicals for LDL-Cholesterol testing; Ingredients: Lyophilized powdered human serum containing LDL-Cholesterol (human).
Tra Vinh General Hospital
30
Calibrated chemicals for HDL tests
180
ML
Calibration chemicals used for quantitative HDL-Cholesterol testing; Ingredients: Lyophilized powdered human serum containing HDL-Cholesterol (human).
Tra Vinh General Hospital
31
Quantitative Mg
4.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative magnesium testing; Method: Xylidyl Blue; Linear range: Serum, plasma: 0.2–3.3 mmol/L (0.5–8.0 mg/dL), Urine: 0.2–7.8 mmol/L (0.5–18.9 mg/dL) ; Wavelength: 520nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma, urine; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5%; Number of tests 1 mL ≤ 5 tests. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
32
Chemicals verified level 1 for regular biochemical tests
1.400
ML
Control agent for routine biochemical tests level 1 Ingredients: lyophilized human serum containing appropriate chemical additives and enzymes of human and animal origin.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
33
Chemicals verified level 2 for regular biochemical tests
1.400
ML
Control agent for routine biochemical tests level 2, Ingredients: lyophilized human serum containing appropriate chemical additives and enzymes of human and animal origin.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
34
Quantify inorganic phosphorus
14.160
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for inorganic phosphorus quantitative testing; Method: UV photometry; Linear range: Serum 0.32–6.4 mmol/L (1–20 mg/dL); Urine: 3 – 113 mmol/L (9.3 – 350 mg/dL); Wavelength: 340 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma, urine; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5%. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
35
Quantitative β-2 microglobulin
4.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative β-2 microglobulin testing; Methods: Immunoturbidity measurement; Linear range: 0.5–16 mg/L (0.05–1.6 mg/dL); Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5.0%; Minimum number of tests/1 mL: 5 tests Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
36
Standard quality for testa2-microglobulin
30
ML
Lyophilized powder, containing human serum. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
37
The verification for the beta2-microglobulin test
60
ML
Lyophilized powder, containing human serum. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
38
Calibrated chemicals for special protein tests group 1
200
ML
Calibrators for immunoturbidimetric tests; Ingredients: Human serum contains Immunoglobulin G, Immunoglobulin A, Immunoglobulin M, Transferrin, C3, C4, Anti-Streptolysin O, Ferritin, C-reactive protein. 6-level calibrator.
Tra Vinh General Hospital
39
Quantitative triglycerid
72.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for triglyceride quantitative testing; Method: Enzymatic; Linear range: 0.1–11.3 mmol/L (10–1,000 mg/dL); Wavelength: 660nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5.0%. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
40
Quantitative URE
10.176
ML
Chemicals used for urea quantitative testing; Methods: GLDH, dynamic UV measurement; Linear range: Serum, plasma: 5–300 mg/dL (0.8–50.0 mmol/L) Urine: 60–4500 mg/dL (10-750 mmol/L); Wavelength: 340nm, Sample type: Serum, plasma, urine; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5%; Overall precision CV ≤ 10%; Minimum number of tests/1 mL: 9 tests. Origin: Countries in Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
41
Wash solution for biochemical machine systems
320
Liter
Cleaning solution for biochemical machine systems; Ingredients: Sodium Hydroxide 1 - 2%; Genapol X080 1 - 2%; Sulfonic acids, C14-17-sec-alkane, sodium salt 1 - 5%. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
42
Chemicals for ammonia test
7.584
kiểm TRA
The reagent is used for quantitative testing of ammonia in plasma samples. Measuring range: 26.2 μmol/L - 600 μmol/L Ingredients: Reagent A1 (solution – 1 vial x 20 mL): Sodium tetraborate 30 mmol/L, preservative, pH 9.3. Reagent A2 (lyophilized form – 1 vial x 20 mL): Sodium tetraborate 30 mmol/L, NADPH 0.24 mmol/L, after reconstitution. Reagent B (solution form – 1 vial x 7 mL): Hepes 400 mmol/L, 2-oxoglutarate 22 mmol/L, glutamate dehydrogenase > 320 U/mL, preservative, pH 7.0. Measurement method: GLUTAMATE DEHYDROGENASE. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
43
Chemicals verified level 2 for ammonia, ethanol and CO2 tests
720
ML
Level 2 control material for quantitative testing of ammonia, ethanol, CO2. Ingredients: - buffer solution, contains: ammonia. ethanol. sodium hydrocarbonate.Origin: G7/ Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
44
Chemicals used for D-3 Hydroxybutyrate testing
1.200
kiểm TRA
Reagent for quantitative beta-hydroxybutyrate test Measuring range: 0.016 - 8.00 mmol/L Ingredients: A. Reagent (1 vial x 60 mL) contains: Tris buffer 150 mmol/L, Hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase > 5 KUBS/L, Diaphorase > 2.5 KUBS/L, sodium azide 0.95 g/L, pH 8.6. B. Reagent (1 vial x 15 mL) contains: Citric acid 50 mmol/L, oxalic acid 25 mmol/L, NBT 1.7 mmol/L, NAD 21 mmol/L, pH 1.5. Origin: G7/ Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
45
Standard quality for regular biochemical tests
150
ML
Test calibrator for quantitative biochemical parameters. Contains: Lyophilized powder produced from human serum (reconstituted with 5 mL of water). Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
46
The tester for biochemical tests usually level 1
600
ML
Control material for quantitative biochemical parameter testing. Ingredients: Lyophilized powder produced from human serum (reconstituted with 5 mL of water. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
47
Proof of biochemical tests usually level 2
600
ML
Control materials for quantitative biochemical parameters testing. Ingredients: Lyophilized powder produced from human serum (reconstituted with 5 mL of water. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
48
Chemicals verified level 1 for testing tests
200
ML
Level 1 control chemicals for immunoturbidimetric tests Origin: G7
Tra Vinh General Hospital
49
Chemicals verified level 2 for testing tests
200
ML
Level 2 control chemicals for immunoturbidimetric tests Origin: G7
Tra Vinh General Hospital
50
Chemicals verified level 3 for immunosuppressive tests
96
ML
Level 3 control chemicals for immunoturbidimetric tests Origin: G7
Tra Vinh General Hospital
51
Calibrated chemicals for regular urine biochemical tests
280
ML
Calibrator for routine urine biochemical tests; Calibration values ​​were determined using standardized procedures, Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
52
Verification for urine biochemical test
1.200
ML
Liquid controls are manufactured from human-derived materials for urine tests. Manufactured from a base of human urine with added human salivary amylase, hCG derived from human urine, human and bovine albumin, preservatives and stabilizers. Origin: G7
Tra Vinh General Hospital
53
ADA CONTROLS
6
ML
Control substances are used to check the quality of quantitative adenosine deaminase (ADA) assays. Ingredients: 1. ADA control level I (1 vial x 1 mL): Bovine ADA, Tris buffer 50 mmol/L. 2. ADA control level II (1 vial x 1 mL): Bovine ADA, Tris buffer 50 mmol/L. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
54
ADA STANDARD
6
ML
Calibrator used to calibrate quantitative adenosine deaminase (ADA) assay. Ingredients: ADA Standard (1 vial of lyophilized powder): Bovine ADA, Tris buffer 50 mmol/L. Volume after reconstitution: 1 mL/vial. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
55
ADENOSINE test chemicals
720
kiểm TRA
Reagent used for quantitative testing of adenosine deaminase (ADA) in human serum or pleural fluid samples Measuring range: 1.65 - 150 U/L Ingredients: Reagent A. 4 vials x 8 mL: Tris buffer 125 mmol/L, 2-Ketoglutarate 1.1 mmol/L, adenosine 6.5 mmol/L, glutamate dehydrogenase > 100 U/L, sodium azide 0.95 g/L, pH 6.8. Reagent B. 1 vial x 10 mL: NADH 1.5 mmol/L, sodium azide 9.5 g/L. Measurement method: Adenosine-Glutamate dehydrogenase. Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
56
Quantitative C3
1.200
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for C3 quantitative testing; Methods: Immunoturbidimetry; Linear range: 0.15 – 5.00 g/L (15 – 500 mg/dL); Wavelength: 380 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5%; Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
57
Quantitative C4
1.200
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for C4 quantitative testing; Methods: Immunoturbidimetry; Linear range: 0.08 – 1.50 g/L (8 – 150 mg/dL); Wavelength: 340 nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 3%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 5%; Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
58
Quantitative protein
9.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative testing of total protein in urine and CSF; Method: Pyrogallol Molybdate Red; Linear range: 0.01–2 g/L; Wavelength: 600nm; Sample type: Urine, cerebrospinal fluid; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5.0%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 10.0%; Origin: Europe
Tra Vinh General Hospital
59
Calibrated chemicals for special protein tests group 2
120
ML
Calibrators for protein assays; 5-level calibrator; Calibrator values ​​are assigned using reference materials according to IFCC (α-1 acidglycoprotein, α-1 antitrypsin, Ceruloplasmin, Haptoglobin) and WHO (β-2 microglobulin) standards. Origin: G7
Tra Vinh General Hospital
60
A substance for biochemical testing in cerebrospinal fluid samples
245
ML
The control is produced from a liquid stable control material prepared from human serum, for biochemical tests in cerebrospinal fluid samples. Origin: G7 countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
61
Quantify albumin in urine and cerebrospinal fluid
5.000
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used to quantify Albumin concentration in urine/cerebrospinal fluid; Methods: Immunoturbidity measurement; Measuring range: Urine: 0.7–45 mg/dL (7–450 mg/L); Cerebrospinal fluid: 1–45 mg/dL (10–450 mg/L); Wavelength: 380nm; Sample type: Urine, cerebrospinal fluid; Repeatability: CV ≤ 5%; Overall precision: CV ≤ 10%. Origin: G7 countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
62
The calibration of albumin in urine/cerebrospinal fluid
300
ML
Calibrator for Urine Albumin/CSF Test; Ingredients: Human albumin and Sodium azide < 0.1 % (w/w); 5-level calibrator. Origin: G7 countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
63
Calibrated chemicals for special protein tests group 1
100
ML
Calibrators for immunoturbidimetric tests; Ingredients: Human serum contains Immunoglobulin G, Immunoglobulin A, Immunoglobulin M, Transferrin, C3, C4, Anti-Streptolysin O, Ferritin, C-reactive protein 6-level calibrator. Origin: G7 countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
64
2.5 ml sampling tube
50.000
Female
Material: Polypropylene plastic, height: 3.8 cm, outer diameter: 1.7 cm, bottom diameter: 1.2 cm
Tra Vinh General Hospital
65
RF quantification
7.680
kiểm TRA
Chemicals used for quantitative RF testing; Methods: Immunoturbidity measurement; Linear range: 10–120 IU/mL; Wavelength: 660nm; Sample type: Serum, plasma; Repeatability: CV ≤ 10.0% Overall precision: CV ≤ 10.0% Origin: G7 countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
66
Calibrated chemicals for RF testing
60
ML
Calibrator for RF testing; Ingredients: Liquid human serum matrix containing human RF; 5-level calibrator. Origin: G7 countries
Tra Vinh General Hospital
67
Semi-quantitative test strips > = 11 urine parameters
60.000
Stick
Determine urine parameters on semi-automatic machines: Bilirubin, Urobilinogen, Ketones (Acetoacetic Acid), Ascorbic acid, Glucose, Protein (Albumin), blood, pH value, Nitrite, Leukocytes and urine density. Compatible with DocU Reader 2 Pro. Meets ISO 13485 standards
Tra Vinh General Hospital
68
Test testing materials qualitative and semi -quantitative 13 urine test parameters normal concentration
360
ML
Analysis of 13 urine parameters: Albumin, Bilirubin, Blood, Creatinine, Glucose, HCG, Ketones, Leukocytes, Nitrite, pH, protein (Total), Specific Gravity, Urobilinogen
Tra Vinh General Hospital
69
Test testing materials qualitative and semi -quantitative 13 urine test parameters abnormal levels
360
ML
Analysis of 13 urine parameters: Albumin, Bilirubin, Blood, Creatinine, Glucose, HCG, Ketones, Leukocytes, Nitrite, pH, protein (Total), Specific Gravity, Urobilinogen
Tra Vinh General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
07/05/2026
Approval decision code
59/YCBG-BVĐKTV
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy testing chemicals". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy testing chemicals" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second