Buying medicine in 2025

Find: 17:01 12/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buying drugs for disease prevention and control in Soc Trang province in 2025
Bid name
Buying drugs for disease prevention and control in Soc Trang province in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012281-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buying medicine in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 376, Le Duan, Phường Phú Lợi, City Cần Thơ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Thạch Ngọc Anh
Position
Head of the Faculty of Pharmacy-VTYT
Phone number
Address
376 Le Duan, Phu Loi Ward, Can Tho City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/09/2025 16:58 To date 23/09/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 23/09/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
PCD1
Albendazole
4
400mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
6.000
2
PCD2
Methadone
4
10mg/ml
Drink
Oral solution
Liter
142
3
PCD3
Oseltamivir
1
75mg
Drink
Tablet
Hard capsules
220
Approval decision information
Approval date
12/09/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buying medicine in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buying medicine in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 13

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second