CHEMICAL PROCUREMENT IN 2026-2027

Find: 17:23 14/01/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
CHEMICAL PROCUREMENT IN 2026-2027
Bid name
CHEMICAL PROCUREMENT IN 2026-2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600001475-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
CHEMICAL PROCUREMENT IN 2026-2027
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Provincial Road 825, Quarter 3, Xã Đức Hòa, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
CÁI THỊ THỊ NGUYỆT
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/01/2026 17:21 To date 24/01/2026 10:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 24/01/2026 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
1.600.000
ML
Can be used for CELLTAC ES -MEK 7300 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
2
Chemicals for red blood cells for hematological analysts
25.000
ML
Can be used for CELLTAC ES -MEK 7300 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
3
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts for leukocytes
20.000
ML
Can be used for CELLTAC ES -MEK 7300 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
4
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts
240.000
ML
Can be used for CELLTAC ES -MEK 7300 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
5
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
135.000
ML
Can be used for CELLTAC ES -MEK 7300 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
6
Chemicals used for hematological analysts used for internal control
72
ML
Can be used for CELLTAC ES -MEK 7300 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
7
Chemicals used for hematological analysts for low domestic control
72
ML
Can be used for CELLTAC ES -MEK 7300 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
8
Chemicals for hematological analysts for high levels
72
ML
Can be used for CELLTAC ES -MEK 7300 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
9
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
200.000
ML
Can be used for TC-Hemaxa 1000 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
10
Prize chemicals for hematological analysts
5.000
ML
Can be used for TC-Hemaxa 1000 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
11
Washing solution regularly
100.000
ML
Can be used for TC-Hemaxa 1000 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
12
Concentrated cleaning chemicals
1.000
ML
Can be used for TC-Hemaxa 1000 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
13
Low level quantitative hematology test control (D-Check D 2.5L)
36
ML
Can be used for TC-Hemaxa 1000 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
14
Medium quantitative hematology test control (D-Check D 2.5L)
36
ML
Can be used for TC-Hemaxa 1000 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
15
High level quantitative hematology test control (D-Check D 2.5L)
36
ML
Can be used for TC-Hemaxa 1000 hematology machine to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
16
AT/SGPT
1.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
17
AST/SGOT
1.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
18
Level 1 control substances Alcohol, Ammonia, CO2
20
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
19
Level 2 control substances Alcohol, Ammonia, CO2
20
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
20
Cholesterol Total
1.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
21
CK-MB Control 1,2
36
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
22
CK-MB Reagent
1.000
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
23
Creatinine
4.000
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
24
Glucose Liquid Oxidase
2.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
25
HDL-Cholesterol TC
1.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
26
Level 1 Control biochemical
180
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
27
Level 2 Control biochemical
180
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
28
Triglycerides
1.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
29
Urea
1.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
30
Uric Acid Test
2.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
31
Blood Alcohol test with standards included
210
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
32
Auto H caliper
150
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
33
CK-MB calipers
12
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
34
LDL-Cholesterol TC
700
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
35
Calcium
1.500
ML
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
36
Cuvette
5.000
Female
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
37
Biochemical light bulb
2
Female
Can be used for TC-MATRIX machines to give results in accordance with prescribed standards
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
38
FLUID PACK Na/K/Cl
7.200
ML
Can be used for ION DO: EasyLyte Plus gives results in accordance with regulations
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
39
Sanitizer
400
ML
Can be used for ION DO: EasyLyte Plus gives results in accordance with regulations
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
40
2-level standard set
100
ML
Can be used for ION DO: EasyLyte Plus gives results in accordance with regulations
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
41
Electrode
1
Female
Can be used for ION DO: EasyLyte Plus gives results in accordance with regulations
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
42
Electrode k
1
Female
Can be used for ION DO: EasyLyte Plus gives results in accordance with regulations
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
43
Electrode Cl
1
Female
Can be used for ION DO: EasyLyte Plus gives results in accordance with regulations
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
44
REF electrode
1
Female
Can be used for ION DO: EasyLyte Plus gives results in accordance with regulations
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
45
Pump
1
Female
Can be used for ION DO: EasyLyte Plus gives results in accordance with regulations
Hamlet 3, DUC HOA COMMUNE, TAY NINH PROVINCE
Approval decision information
Approval date
13/01/2026
Approval decision code
115/TTYT-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "CHEMICAL PROCUREMENT IN 2026-2027". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "CHEMICAL PROCUREMENT IN 2026-2027" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 14

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second