Chemicals for testing Immunity - Blood coagulation

Find: 14:01 15/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing additional medical supplies, testing chemicals, and urgent medical biological products to maintain the unit's operations
Bid name
Chemicals for testing Immunity - Blood coagulation

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016742-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Chemicals for testing Immunity - Blood coagulation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Highway 91, Vinh Phu hamlet, Xã Vĩnh Thạnh Trung, Province An Giang
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hồ Thị Mỹ Hạnh
Position
Expert team leader
Phone number
Address
Chau Phu Medical Center (National Highway 91, Vinh Phu Village, Vinh Trung Commune, An Giang)

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 15/10/2025 14:01 To date 27/10/2025 09:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 27/10/2025 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Quantitative troponin I
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
2
Calib Troponin I
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
3
Quantification of FT3
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
4
Calib FT3
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
5
Quantification of FT4
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
6
Calib FT4
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
7
Quantitative TSH
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
8
Calib TSH
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
9
Beta HCG
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
10
Calib HCG
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
11
Quantitative AFP
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
12
Calib AFP
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
13
Quantitative CEA
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
14
Calib CEA
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
15
Quantify cortisol
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
16
Calib Cortisol
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
17
HBsAg autoimmunity
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
18
Calib HBsAg
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
19
AIA - PACK Control Lever 1 HBsAg
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
20
AIA - PACK Control Lever 2 HBsAg
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
21
Quantitative anti-HBs
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
22
Calib Anti Hbs
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
23
AIA - PACK Control Lever 1 Anti Hbs
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
24
AIA - PACK Control Lever 2 Anti Hbs
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
25
HBeAg Quantification
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
26
Calib Hbe
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
27
Automatic immunity gold medal
1
Box/100 test kits
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box/100 test kits
28
Calib HCV
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
29
AIA - PACK Control Lever 1 HCV
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
30
AIA - PACK Control Lever 2 HCV
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
31
AIA- PACK Detector Standardization Test Cup
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
32
AIA - PACK Control Lever 1
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
33
AIA - PACK Control Lever 2
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
34
AIA PACK Substrats set II
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
35
AIA PACK Diluent concenstrate
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
36
AIA PACK wash concentrate
1
Box
Compatible with AIA-360, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
37
STA -NeoPTimal 5
1
Box
Compatible with SATELLIT MAX, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
38
STA- PTT A 5
1
Box
Compatible with SATELLIT MAX, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
39
STA- cacl2 0.025
1
Box
Compatible with SATELLIT MAX, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
40
STA-Deorb U
1
Box
Compatible with SATELLIT MAX, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
41
Cleaner Solution
1
Box
Compatible with SATELLIT MAX, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
42
Coag control N + P
1
Box
Compatible with SATELLIT MAX, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Box
43
CuVettes
1
Carton/220 cuvettes
Compatible with SATELLIT MAX, *Standard: ISO 13485 (or equivalent standards)
Chau Phu Medical Center
Carton/220 cuvettes
Approval decision information
Approval date
15/10/2025
Approval decision code
627/QĐ-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Chemicals for testing Immunity - Blood coagulation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Chemicals for testing Immunity - Blood coagulation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second