Equipment, medical tools

Find: 14:22 15/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Equipment, medical tools
Bid name
Equipment, medical tools

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016752-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Equipment, medical tools
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Xã Cẩm Khê, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Mạnh Tiến
Position
Staff of the Financial Planning Department
Phone number
Address
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Cam Khe Commune, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 15/10/2025 14:21 To date 24/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 24/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Electronic thermometer
4
Female
Type: Infrared thermometer suitable for measuring body temperature of children and adults. Electronic thermometer measures non-contact, fast, safe and accurate Display: LCD, 4 digits with individual symbols Memory: 30 results of previous measurements with measurement time
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
2
Hand -held spo2 meter
4
Female
2.4” high-resolution color screen Gravity sensor automatically changes the orientation of the display Nellcor technology SpO2 sensor wire Audible & visual warnings Supports pulse sound and multi-level volume Use convenient rechargeable Li-ion batteries or AA alkaline batteries SpO2 measurement range 0% – 100% with accuracy ± 2% Heart rate measurement range 25 - 250 beats/minute with accuracy ± 2 beats/minute
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
3
Electronic blood pressure
2
Female
Function: Measure blood pressure and heart rate with biceps Technology application: SmartMAM intelligently measures twice PAD technology: Detects arrhythmias Function to check whether the cuff fits the cuff: Yes Screen: Large size, clear display, easy to see results Measuring range: Blood pressure: 20 – 280 mmHg Heart rate: 40 – 200 beats/minute
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
4
3 -storey injection vehicle
2
Female
Safe and convenient design Using ABS plastic combined with a rounded frame helps prevent the risk of injury when there is a sudden collision. This design creates a feeling of peace of mind for users during use. Easy to clean The medical cart has a smooth plastic surface that makes the cleaning process quick and effortless. Easy to disassemble, has up to 3 floors and 2 compartments Yongxin M3 injection cart is simple to assemble and disassemble, including 3 floors and 2 compartments to help store many medical items and drugs, convenient during use. Accessories: 2 drawers + 1 plastic bucket with lid.
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
5
Trolley
1
Female
Dimensions: 860*490*1020mm - Material: Aluminum alloy, ABS plastic - 5 drawers (2 small, 2 medium, 1 large), inside there are plastic panels to divide the tool compartments - Drawer desk with safety lock: 01 piece - Machine shelf: 1 piece - Infusion stake with 4 hangers: 1 piece - Syringe containers for destruction: 2 pieces - Tool holder: 1 piece - Waste bins: 2 pieces - Document tray: 1 piece - CPR plastic sheet: 1 piece - Oxygen tank holder: 1 piece - Wheels: 4 4 inch TPR wheels (2 with lock)
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
6
Plastic bedside cabinet
40
Female
Overall dimensions: 480 x 480 x 760 mm - Material: ABS plastic - Above there is a table top for food, size: D412 x W300 x H23mm ±5% that can be pulled in and out. - In the middle is a drawer for items, size: D412 x W465 x H80mm ±5% - Storage compartment with wings, dimensions: D425 x W465 x H470mm±5%. The back of the cabinet door has a storage compartment - On both sides of the cabinet there are towel racks and 2 clothes hangers. - Origin: China
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
7
Transmission
10
Female
Material: Stainless steel 201; Round legs, height: 100-190cm adjustable
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
8
Rectangular stainless steel tray
10
Female
Size: 22x32 stainless steel 304
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Approval decision information
Approval date
14/10/2025
Approval decision code
808/YCBG-TTYT
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Equipment, medical tools". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Equipment, medical tools" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second