Equipment quotes

Find: 09:07 25/03/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing and upgrading assets and equipment to deploy electronic medical records for the period 2025-2026 at units under the Department of Health of Son La province
Bid name
Procurement of equipment to deploy electronic medical records in 2026 of Son La Provincial Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600009521-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Equipment quotes
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 6, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province, Phường Tô Hiệu, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Hùng
Position
Manager
Phone number
Address
Son La Provincial Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital, Group 6, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 25/03/2026 09:05 To date 03/04/2026 17:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 03/04/2026 17:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Specialized computer for doctors to use electronic medical records
15
Set
Intel Quadcore CPU > 2.5Ghz; 16 GB Ram; HDD 512 SSD; Windows OEM License; Screen: >= 21 Inch.D11
Son La Provincial Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital, Group 6, To Hieu Ward, Son La Province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Equipment quotes". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Equipment quotes" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second