Equipment quotes

Find: 07:08 22/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
Bid name
Shopping, installation of medical equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600014345-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Equipment quotes
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 251C, Phường Mường Thanh, Province Điện Biên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Trung Hiếu
Position
CBKT
Phone number
Address
Department of Health of Dien Bien province, number 251c, group 6, Muong Thanh ward, Dien Bien province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/04/2026 07:06 To date 04/05/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 04/05/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Stainless steel medical examination bed with mattress: - Dimensions: D1900xW900xH540 mm
3
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
2
Bedside cabinet dimensions: 350x400x850mm
3
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
3
Examination table + chair
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
4
The examination lamp has a cold light base
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
5
120kg weight scale with height measurement:
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
6
General examination and treatment kit includes: 02 blood pressure sets + stethoscope, 5 thermometers, 8 tongue depressors, 2 surgical specimen clips 1*2
1
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
7
475ml stainless steel bean tray
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
8
825ml stainless steel bean tray
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
9
Shallow tool tray
4
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
10
Deep tool tray
4
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
11
600ml solution bowl, stainless steel
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
12
Graduated glass beaker set (set of 3)
2
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
13
Unload and remove the tubing and guide wire
1
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
14
Gastric lavage kit
1
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
15
1 binocular magnifying glass
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
16
Hot and cold packs (China)
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
17
Leg and arm braces
5
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
18
Vision test board
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
19
Simple dental chair: The main machine comes with tray lights and accessories
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
20
Dental examination and treatment set: Includes 2 children's tooth extraction pliers, 2 adult tooth extraction pliers, 5 straight tooth traps, 5 curved tooth traps, 2 manual tooth scaling sets, 2 mirror picker tray examination sets, 2 simple dentin cavities filling tools.
1
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
21
Stainless steel frame arm stretcher with canvas surface
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
22
Stainless steel medicine and instrument cabinet, size 0.9x0.45x1.7m
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
23
Drum-shaped cotton swab steamer box
4
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
24
Utensil steamer box with lid
4
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
25
Stainless steel water tank with 20 liter faucet
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
26
Acupuncture machine
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
27
Acupuncture sets of all kinds
8
Sheet
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
28
Acupuncture needle set (China)
3
Tube
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
29
Round potty
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
30
Female glazed duck bottom
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
31
Men's bottom duck with glaze
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
32
Rotating stool
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
33
Stainless steel gynecological examination table
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
34
Stainless steel birthing table with cushion size 2150x720x750
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
35
Examination and treatment kit
1
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
36
Abortion suction kit with 1 valve + suction tube No. 4, 5, 6
5
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
37
Newborn nasal mucus suction bulb + mucus suction tube (VN)
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
38
25 liter baby bathtub
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
39
Small electric drying cabinet
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
40
Clip the steaming tool
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
41
Stainless steel basin - capacity 6 liters
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
42
Bucket holds 12 to 15 liters
4
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
43
Computer + printer
2
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
44
Lioa voltage stabilizer
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
45
Save electricity
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
46
Desk top desk 1200x600x750 mm
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
47
The office swivel chair needs a mid-back, cushion and felt-covered backrest
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
48
Non-floor bench type 4, main frame made of gray powder-coated iron, cushion and chair backrest made of hard plastic
3
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
49
Taiwanese high-quality plastic document cabinet with 2 compartments C002 KT 186x1200
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
50
Foocmica board 125x80cm wall mounted
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
51
TV screen ≥43 inches
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
52
Refrigerators store vaccines and make ice
2
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
53
Oxygen saturation meter
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
54
Finger clip SpO2 meter
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
55
Aerobic
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
56
Electric liquid suction machine
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
57
Sterilized steamer
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
58
Urine testing machine 11 parameters
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
59
Mobile oxygen generator
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
60
Meeting table and chairs set
1
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
61
Stainless steel medicine and instrument cabinet 0.9x0.45x1.7m with compartments for poisons A and B with double lock
1
Set
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
62
Water purifier
1
Female
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
63
Wastewater treatment equipment
1
System
Parameters and configuration according to the attached text
At Na U Commune Health Station, Dien Bien District, Dien Bien Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
21/04/2026
Approval decision code
121/CV-QLDA
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Equipment quotes". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Equipment quotes" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second