Hello Acupuncture and Accessories

Find: 11:22 23/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for acupuncture and accessories
Bid name
Shopping for acupuncture and accessories

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013570-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Hello Acupuncture and Accessories
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 373 - Ly Bon, Phường Trần Lãm, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Trung Kiên
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
373 Ly Bon, Tran Lam Ward, Hung Yen Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/09/2025 11:19 To date 04/10/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 04/10/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Acupuncture machine (electromagnet) - Model: KWD-808I - Year of production: 2025
10
Machine
Configuration includes: - Main machine: 01 pcs - Acupuncture wire: 05 pieces - Pulse wire: 01 unit - Power Pulse Pulse: 02 units - Pulse electrodes: 10 pieces - Electrode waistband: 1 pier - Acupuncture pen: 01 pcs - Source 9V: 1 specifications: ' - Basic pulse frequency from 1.2Hz to 55Hz (± 30%) (11 ± 3) times/minute, to (50 ± 15) times/minute - output control range from 0V - 50V (error ± 30%) - Maximum consumption: ≤ 2W. - Safety standard: Type II-BF of electricity provides the adapter: Input: 220V/50Hz; Output: DC9V/150mA. Size: 220 x 170 x 75 mm; Weight: 2.0 kg with five types of pulse waves to choose from: (1) continuous waves; (2) Dense dispersed waves; (3) non -continuous waves; (4) ripple waves; (5) Respiratory waves
Thai Binh Medical University Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
23/09/2025
Approval decision code
565/TB-BVĐHYTB
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Hello Acupuncture and Accessories". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Hello Acupuncture and Accessories" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second