Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services

Find: 10:11 04/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services
Bid name
Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600031364-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
My Trung urban area, Phường Thiên Trường, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng văn thư
Position
Clerical room
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/08/2026 10:10 To date 10/08/2026 11:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 10/08/2026 11:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Maintenance of air conditioning
9
Set
Maintenance and cleaning of the indoor and outdoor units.
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
2
Installing air conditioning
5
Set
Install air conditioners at the new facility according to the investor's requested location
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
3
Supply and installation of PC copper pipes 06.35x0.61
41,5
Meter
Supply and installation of PC copper pipes 06.35x0.61
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
4
Supply and installation of PC copper pipes 12.7x0.61
5
Meter
Supply and installation of PC copper pipes 12.7x0.61
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
5
Supply and installation of PC copper pipes 16x0.61
36,5
Meter
Supply and installation of PC copper pipes 16x0.61
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
6
Supply and installation of hot plate rack, V iron, 1.8mm thick
1
Meter
Supply and installation of hot plate rack, V iron, 1.8mm thick
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
7
Supply and installation of screws (expansion screws)
5
Set
Supply and installation of screws (expansion screws)
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
8
Supply and installation of 6x13mm foam vulcanized rubber hose
5
Meter
Supply and installation of 6x13mm foam vulcanized rubber hose
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
9
Supply and installation of 13x19mm foam vulcanized rubber hose
36,5
Meter
Supply and installation of 13x19mm foam vulcanized rubber hose
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
10
Supply and installation of white tape
41,5
Meter
Supply and installation of white tape
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
11
Supply and installation of Atomat 2P1E 30A
3
Female
Supply and installation of Atomat 2P1E 30A
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
12
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*4 mm2 electrical wire
72
Meter
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*4 mm2 electrical wire
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
13
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*2.5 mm2 electrical wire
34
Meter
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*2.5 mm2 electrical wire
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
14
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*1.5 mm2 electrical wire
7
Meter
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*1.5 mm2 electrical wire
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
15
Supply and installation of uPVC class 2 plastic pipes DN 21 PN16+ 22mmID foam vulcanized rubber pipes
20
Meter
Supply and installation of uPVC class 2 plastic pipes DN 21 PN16+ 22mmID foam vulcanized rubber pipes
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
16
Supply and installation of uPVC class 2 plastic pipes DN 21 PN16
4
Meter
Supply and installation of uPVC class 2 plastic pipes DN 21 PN16
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
17
Supply new gas pump
1
Machine
Supply new gas pump
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
18
Provide additional gas pump
4
Machine
Provide additional gas pump
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
19
Supply and installation of Power Blisters
1
Female
Supply and installation of Power Blisters
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
20
Core drilling
4
Machine
Core drilling
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
21
Electric tube, fi20 hard tube
5
Meter
Electric tube, fi20 hard tube
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
04/08/2026
Approval decision code
3892/BVNĐ-HCQT
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second