Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services

Find: 08:03 12/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services
Bid name
Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032821-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
My Trung urban area, Phường Thiên Trường, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng văn thư
Position
Clerical room
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/08/2026 08:02 To date 17/08/2026 11:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 17/08/2026 11:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Maintenance of air conditioning
9
Set
Maintenance of air conditioning
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
2
Installing air conditioning
5
Set
Installing air conditioning
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
3
Supply and installation of PC copper pipes 06.35x0.61
41,5
Meter
PC tubing, 6.35 x 0.61 mm
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
4
Supply and installation of PC copper pipes 12.7x0.61
5
Meter
12.7mm diameter PC tubing
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
5
Supply and installation of 15.88 x 0.71 mm PC tubing
36,5
Meter
PC tubing, 15.88 x 0.71 mm
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
6
Supply and installation of hot plate rack, V iron, 1.8mm thick
1
Meter
Hot plate support, steel V, 1.8mm thick
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
7
Supply and installation of screws (expansion screws)
5
Set
Self-tapping screw (expanding screw)
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
8
Supply and installation of 6x13mm foam vulcanized rubber hose
41,5
Meter
6x13mm closed-cell rubber tubing
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
9
Supply and installation of 13x19mm foam vulcanized rubber hose
5
Meter
13x19mm closed-cell rubber foam tubing
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
10
Supply and installation of expanded rubber foam tubing, 16x19mm.
36,5
Meter
16x19mm closed-cell rubber tubing
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
11
Supply and installation of white tape
41,5
Meter
Supply and installation of white tape
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
12
Supply and installation of Atomat 2P1E 30A
4
Female
Atomat 2P1E 30A
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
13
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*4 mm2 electrical wire
72
Meter
GOLD TP 2*4 mm² electrical cable
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
14
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*2.5 mm2 electrical wire
34
Meter
GOLD TP 2*2.5mm² electrical cable
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
15
Supply and installation of GOLD TP 2*1.5 mm2 electrical wire
7
Meter
GOLD TP 2 x 1.5mm² electrical cable
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
16
Supply and installation of Class 2 uPVC pipes (DN 21 PN 16) + 22x19mm ID, foamed rubber tubing.
24
Meter
Class 2 uPVC pipe, DN 21, PN 16 + 22x19mm ID, foamed rubber tubing
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
17
Supply and installation of uPVC class 2 plastic pipes DN 21 PN16
10
Meter
Class 2 uPVC pipe, DN 21, PN 16
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
18
Providing new R40 refrigerant pumps
1
Machine
New R40 refrigerant pump
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
19
Providing R40 refrigerant charging pumps
4
Machine
R40 refrigerant recharge pump
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
20
Supply and installation of 18000W power distribution boards
1
Female
18000 Watt Power Strip
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
21
Core drilling
4
Machine
Core drilling
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
22
Supply and installation of electric heat tracing cables and rigid Ø20 pipes.
5
Meter
Electric tube, fi20 hard tube
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
23
Supply and installation of hot-melt adhesive fans
1
Female
Hot-melt adhesive strip
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Approval decision information
Approval date
11/08/2026
Approval decision code
4108 /BVNĐ-HCQT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Hire air conditioner maintenance and installation services" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second