Immune chemicals

Find: 14:59 23/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy immunity
Bid name
Buy immunity

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013594-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Immune chemicals
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
16 Ha Huy Tap, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bùi Thị Quyên
Position
Head of Pharmacy - VT - TBYT
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital - 16 Ha Huy Tap, Nam Dinh Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/09/2025 14:57 To date 02/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 02/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Ferritin quantitative testing reagent
1.000
kiểm TRA
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
2
Quantitative test reagent 25-oh-vitamin d
600
kiểm TRA
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
3
FT4 quantitative test reagent
200
kiểm TRA
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
4
T4 quantitative test reagent
200
kiểm TRA
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
5
TSH quantitative testing reagent
200
kiểm TRA
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
6
IVD activates luminescent reaction in immunosuppressor
600
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
7
IVD washing for testing machines
90
Liter
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
8
IVD washing for testing machines
300
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
9
Ferritin quantitative testing standard
6
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
10
Quantitative test standard 25-oh-vitamin d
6
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
11
FT4 quantitative calibration calibration
6
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
12
T4 quantitative calibration substance
6
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
13
TSH quantitative testing standard
6
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
14
Low control materials for quantitative testing of immune parameters
5
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
15
High -level control materials for quantitative testing of immune parameters
5
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
16
Low control materials for quantitative testing of immune parameters
2
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
17
High -level control materials for quantitative testing of immune parameters
2
ML
Running on CL - 960i, Mindray, China, China
Department of Testing - Nam Dinh Children's Hospital
Same lot
Approval decision information
Approval date
23/09/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Immune chemicals". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Immune chemicals" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second