Interested letter

Find: 14:03 19/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy additional materials, chemicals and medical equipment in 2025
Bid name
Buy additional materials, chemicals and medical equipment in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013190-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Interested letter
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Zone 4, Xã Hồi Xuân, Province Thanh Hoá
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Thị Thủy
Position
Doctor - General Hospital Quan Hoa
Phone number
Address
Village 4, Hoi Xuan commune, Thanh Hoa province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/09/2025 14:01 To date 30/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 30/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Chemicals and supplies for automatic immune testing machines CL-900I manufacturer: Mindray; China
0
.
.
.
2
CA125 quantitative test reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Chemicals for quantitative antigen 125 (CA125) in serum or plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
3
Test testing reagent CA19-9
100
kiểm TRA
*Chemicals of quantitative antigen-antigen 19-9 (Ca19-9) in plasma or human serum.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
4
Total PSA quantitative test reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Chemicals for quantitative antigen-specific prostate antigen (total PSA, T-PSA) in serum or human plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
5
Free PSA quantitative testing reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Chemicals for quantitative antigen -specific prostate antigen (free PSA, FPSA) in human serum.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
6
CEA quantitative testing reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Chemicals for quantitative antigening Carcinoembryonic (CEA) in serum or plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
7
AFP quantitative test reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Alpha-Fetoprotein quantitative testing chemicals (AFP) in serum or human plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
8
Ca15-3 quantitative test reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Chemicals for quantitative antigen 15-3 (CA15-3) in serum or plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
9
Quantitative testing reagent β-HCG
100
kiểm TRA
*Total quantitative chemicals β Human Chorionic Gonadotropin (Total β HCG) in human serum.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
10
HBsAg quantitative testing reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Hepatitis B Surface Antigen (HBSAG) in serum or plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
11
Anti-HBS quantitative testing reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Antibody to hepatitis B Surface Antigen Antigen (Anti-HBS) in serum or plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
12
HBeAg qualitative test reagent
100
kiểm TRA
*Chemicals for qualitative hepatitis b e antigen (HBeAg) in serum or human plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
13
Testing for anti -antiviral antibodies
100
kiểm TRA
*Antibody to hepatitis c. Virus (anti-HCV) in serum or plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
14
Calendar calibration quantitative test CA125
6
ML
*Calibrated chemicals for weight testing test antigen 125 (CA125)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
15
Calibration quality of Ca19-9 quantitative test
6
ML
*Calibration chemicals for quantitative tests of antigen carbohydrate 19-9 (CA19-9)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
16
Calibration quality PSA quantitative test
6
ML
*Total Prostate Specific Antigen quantitative test (T-PSA)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
17
Freeling PSA quantitative testing
6
ML
*Total Free Prostate Specific Antigen quantitative test (FPSA)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
18
CEA quantitative testing standard
6
ML
*Calibrated chemicals for quantitative tests Carcinoembryonic Antigen (CEA)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
19
AFP quantitative testing standard
6
ML
*Calibrated chemicals for quantitative testing of alpha-fetoprotein (AFP)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
20
Calendar calibration quantitative Ca15-3
6
ML
*Calibrated chemicals for weight testing test antigen 15-3 (CA15-3)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
21
Quantitative testing standard β-HCG
6
ML
*Calibration chemicals for Total Human Chorionic Gonadotropin test (HCG)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
22
BNP quantitative testing standard
6
ML
*Calibrated chemicals for b-type sodium peptide quantitative tests (BNP)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
23
HBSAG quantitative testing standard
6
ML
*Calibrated chemicals in hepatitis b surface antigen (HBsAg) test
Quan Hoa General Hospital
24
HBeAg qualitative calibration
4
ML
*Calibrated chemicals in qualitative testing tests hepatitis b e antigen (hbeag)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
25
Calibration substance for anti -anti -hepatitis C qualitative test
4
ML
*Calibration chemicals in the antibody-anti-Hepatitis C Virus (Anti-HCV)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
26
Standard chemical test positive tests for anti -antiviral antibodies
6
ML
*Standard chemical test negative level for anti-HCV test
Quan Hoa General Hospital
27
Chemicals and supplies for AFIAS-6 automatic immune testing machines; Manufacturer: Boditech; Korea
0
.
.
.
28
D-Dimer quantitative testing chemicals
48
kiểm TRA
*Immunodefighting chemicals of fluorescent (FIA) to determine quantitative D-Dimer in whole blood/human plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
29
TSH quantitative testing chemicals
48
kiểm TRA
*Immunicatical chemicals of Huynh Quang (FIA) to determine quantitative hormone stimulating thyroid (TSH) in the whole blood/serum/plasma plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
30
T4 quantitative testing chemicals
48
kiểm TRA
*Volcanic immunity testing chemicals (FIA) to determine quantitative thyroxine total number (total t4) in serum/plasma
Quan Hoa General Hospital
31
T3 quantitative testing chemicals
48
kiểm TRA
*Immunodefighting chemicals of fluorescent (FIA) to determine the quantitative triiodothyronine (total T3) in serum/plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
32
Chemical tests for quantitative tests D-Dimer
1
ML
*Standard chemicals for use in Vitro diagnosis in the quality control of test kit D - Dimer. Freezing form.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
33
Cortisol quantitative testing chemicals
48
kiểm TRA
*Local Immunosuppressor (FIA) to determine quantitative cortisol in whole blood/serum/plasma.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
34
Chemicals and supplies used for Humaclotpro automatic blood clotting machines; Manufacturer: Human; Virtue
0
.
.
.
35
Prothrombin Time test reagent
60
ML
Hemostat Thromboplastin-Si (PT-SI) chemicals are used to determine prothrombin time (PT) by manual or automatic method. PT-Si can be used to test the coagulation factors in external blood roads and common paths.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
36
APTT test reagent
48
ML
The APTT test set uses ellagic acid activation, which is used to determine the time of thromboplastin part of an active part (APTT) by manual and automatic methods.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
37
Fibrinogen quantitative testing reagent
10
ML
Fibrinogen tests are used to identify plasma fibrinogen by manual and automatic methods.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
38
Standard chemical tests for abnormal coagulation tests
6
ML
Standard chemicals, used to monitor the efficiency of blood clotting tests are usually abnormal levels.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
39
Calibration of blood clotting test
4
ML
Calibrated chemicals, used for calibration tests for prothrombin time analysis (PT) and antithrombin.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
40
Humanclot Pro automatic coagulation testing machine set
1
Set
Humaclot Pro automatic coagulation testing machine set
Quan Hoa General Hospital
41
CuVette for blood clotting testing machine
1.920
Female
CuVet used for Humaclot Pro automatic blood clotting machine
Quan Hoa General Hospital
42
IVD washing for blood clot test
75
ML
Washing solution is used to clean the suction needle to prevent cross -contamination on the Humaclot Pro machine.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
43
IVD washing for blood clot test
75
ML
Washing solution is used to regularly clean the washing station, waste pipe, suction needle and waste pump of Humaclot Pro blood clots analyzer, reducing the risk of biological material infection.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
44
Chemical jar
50
Female
Chemical jar with a lid of 5 ml
Quan Hoa General Hospital
45
Mug
500
Female
Sample cup used in blood clotting test, size 2ml;
Quan Hoa General Hospital
46
Chemical stirring bar
10
Female
Chemical stirring bar
Quan Hoa General Hospital
47
Chemicals and supplies used for automatic hematological testing machines BC-760; Manufacturer: Mindray; China
0
.
.
.
48
IVD diluted for hematological testing machine
200.000
ML
Participate in measuring parameters related to RBC, PLT, WBC, RET and NRBC, compatible for automatic hematology BC-760 Mindray.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
49
IVD awards for hematological testing machines
40.000
ML
Participate in the process of distinguishing white blood cells in DIFF channel with M-6FD DYE for automatic hematoma BC-760 Mindray. Ingredients: surfactant: ≤ 0.5%; Hepes buffer: ≤ 0.5%
Quan Hoa General Hospital
50
IVD cell dyeing for hematological testing machine
480
ML
Participate in the process of distinguishing white blood cells in DIFF channel with M-6LD Lyse for BC-760 Automatic Hematology Mindray.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
51
IVD awards for hematological testing machines
40.000
ML
Participate in the measurement of parameters related to hemoglobin, compatible for the BC-760 automatic hematphology Mindray.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
52
Materials for quantitative testing of hematological parameters
270
ML
Standard chemicals for blood cell count test.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
53
IVD washing for hematological testing machines
500
ML
Washing solution for Mindray testing machines.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
54
Calibration quality testing of hematological parameters
30
ML
The calibration solution, used to build calibration lines for the quantification of hematological components, used for automatic hematological testing machines;
Quan Hoa General Hospital
55
Chemicals and supplies used for semi-automatic urine testing machines AE-4070; Manufacturer: Arkray; Japan
0
.
.
.
56
Urine test 10 parameters
1.000
kiểm TRA
Urine test 10 compatible parameters used on AE-4070 urine testing machines ARKRAY
Quan Hoa General Hospital
57
Chemicals and supplies used for BS430 biochemical analysts; Manufacturer: Mindray; China
0
.
.
.
58
Ferritin standard
8
ML
*Calibration chemicals for ferritin quantitative tests on Mindray BS system.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
59
Ferritin
46
ML
Chemicals to determine quantitative fer concentration in plasma or human serum on optical measurement system in in vitro clinical diagnosis
Quan Hoa General Hospital
60
Ck
88
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantitative concentration of CK in serum or plasma on the optical measurement system in Vitro diagnosis
Quan Hoa General Hospital
61
CK-MB
88
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantity of CK-MB activity in serum or plasma on the optical measurement system in Vitro diagnosis
Quan Hoa General Hospital
62
CK-MB standard substance
3
ML
*Fortish chemicals to determine the quantification of heart enzyme analysis on the Mindray BS system.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
63
Alkaline phosphatase
158
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantification of ALP activity in serum and plasma on the optical measurement system in in vitro diagnosis.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
64
Lactate dehydrogenase
158
ML
LDH reagent used to determine lactate quantification Dehydrogenase in serum or plasma on the optical measurement system.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
65
Magnesium
160
ML
Chemicals to determine quantitative magnesium concentration in serum, plasma, urine on optical measurement system in in vitro diagnosis
Quan Hoa General Hospital
66
Chemicals and supplies used for Easylyte Expand electrolytes; Manufacturer: Medica; America
0
.
.
.
67
Na, K, CL, Ca, Li quantitative test reagent
1
Box
*Pack Easylyte Na / K / CL / CA / Li Solutions Pack is used for the determination of quantitative ions of sodium ions (Na +), potassium (K +), chloride (cl −), calcium (Ca ++) and lithium (Li +) in serum, human plasma, whole blood and urine (urine results with Na +, K +and client parameters) Expand.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
68
IVD washing for blood and electrolytes
1
Box
Daily cleaning solution to remove protein deposits on electrolytes, medica/US blood gas
Quan Hoa General Hospital
69
Chemical tests test quantitative electrolytes
1
Box
*Standard test solution for electrolyting analysis tests (including Na+, K+, Cl-, Li+, Ca ++, PH) with 3 levels: normal, high and low.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
70
Na quantitative testing electrode
1
Female
Na electrodes used for electrolytic testing machines Medica/USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
71
Quality test k
1
Female
The electrode is not used for the electrolyte test machine Medica/USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
72
CL quantitative testing electrode
1
Female
CL electrode for electrolytes of Medica/USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
73
Electrodor
1
Female
Ca electrode used for electrolytic testing machines Medica/USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
74
Reference electrodes for quantitative tests Na, K, Cl, Li
1
Female
Reference electrodes used for electrolytes Na/k, na/k/cl and na/k/li
Quan Hoa General Hospital
75
Pump pipes and pipes of electrolytes
1
Box
The box includes: 1 pump pipe and 1 sample pipeline. Used for Electric Easylyte Na/K, Na/K/Cl and Na/K/Li
Quan Hoa General Hospital
76
IVD soaked electrodes for electrolytes
1
Jar
Electrode soaked solution, 125 ml vial contains KCl, used for electrolytic testing machines Medica/USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
77
IVD washing for electrolytes
50
Box
*The solution is used to make it more effective for sodium electrodes (Na +) for Easylyte Electricity.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
78
Electrodora electrode electrolyte test
1
Female
The electrode membrane is used for electric/American electrolytes
Quan Hoa General Hospital
79
Electrolyte testing machine
1
Set
Maintenance set for electrolytes of Medica/USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
80
Electrolytic testing machine detection kit
1
Female
Sample detection kit for electrical test machine Medica/USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
81
IVD dilute urine for electrolytes
1
Bottle
Urine dilution before analysis for electrolytes of Medica/ USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
82
Quantitative testing standard Na, K, CL
1
Jar
Urine standard solution for electrolyte medical test machine/ USA
Quan Hoa General Hospital
83
Kim sucks electric testing machine sample
1
Female
Samples needle for electrolyting machine
Quan Hoa General Hospital
84
Electrolyte test valve
1
Female
The valve used for electrolytes
Quan Hoa General Hospital
85
Electrolyte test paper
1
Box
Thermal printing paper for electric machine Medica
Quan Hoa General Hospital
86
Two -storey 2 -storey trolley
1
Female
Number of floors for rows: 2 floors; Material: ABS plastic; Moving wheels: 4 wheels; Size: 64.5cm x 45.5cm x 98cm (width x deep x height)
Quan Hoa General Hospital
87
Aerobic
1
Female
- Main machine: 01 pieces; Accessories attached: - Air compressor: 01 pieces; - Set: 01 pieces; - Gas tube (silicon, 100cm): 01; - Pipe: 01 pieces; - Adult mask (PVC): 01; - Children's mask (PVC): 01; - 5 backup filters; - Drug cup: 01;
Quan Hoa General Hospital
88
Mobile surgery lights
1
Female
Mobile surgery lamp 4 led bulbs
Quan Hoa General Hospital
89
Title of 2 -storey medical tools
1
Female
Two -storey medical tools; 304 stainless steel material; Size: 600x400x700/900mm; Moving height; moving wheels: 4 wheels; There are brakes.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
90
The inner nail removal kit
1
Set
Multi -functional internal removal kit includes Connection bar: Diverse sizes (from 1 to 13) and cone (1/2/3). Hexiodermon screwdriver: SW2.5 size to SW8.0, length 150mm. Specialized wrench: Figure L, Open Peague, Redhized Lord Flag. Supporting tools: sliding hammer, PFNA blade (left/right thread). Fast assistor T -type installation helps convenient operation.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
91
Eye surgery
1
Set
The kit is made of stainless steel material. Produced according to ISO quality management system standards
Quan Hoa General Hospital
92
Flower screwdriver 2.5
1
Female
Diameter 2.5 Hoa Thi. Meet ISO 13485: 2016
Quan Hoa General Hospital
93
Flower screwdriver 3.0
1
Female
Diameter 3.0 Hoa Thi. Meet ISO 13485: 2016
Quan Hoa General Hospital
94
Nailing tools in nail surgery
1
Female
Tools holding nails in khx surgery with nails: Rush, Metaizeau, Kirschner .... Can hold nails of different sizes from 0.8mm or more to the 3.2 nails ... ..
Quan Hoa General Hospital
95
Hand -held massage machine
3
Female
Infrared hand massage machine. Type/ flapping massage for pleasant relaxation. 2 massage accessories. Many different massage intensity.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
96
High -leg infrared lights
3
Female
Infrared lights, with increased intensity from 0 to 250W, increased and decreased. The height is from 1m - 1.7m. The tail of the lamp uses a variety of light bulbs. High durability.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
97
Lugol solution
3
Liter
1%lugol solution, used in obstetrics, ...
Quan Hoa General Hospital
98
Stainless steel bowl
10
Female
Stainless steel material, size: 8*15cm
Quan Hoa General Hospital
99
Calmye No. 7
5
Female
Sterilized, separate packaging of the pipes that are distinguished in size through the color of the hilt. On the tube there are marks marking the depth of the uterus size from 6 to 11cm 4mm to 8mm: The tip of the tube has 2 holes of 9mm, 10mm and 12mm tube tube: The tip has 1 large suction hole made of non -Latex non -Latex plastic.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
100
Tartar
1
Female
Used to shave tartar with ultrasonic waves. Frequency: 25-30kHz
Quan Hoa General Hospital
101
Coincidental light
1
Female
Wireless coincidence lights Settings filling time: 5s, 10s, 15s, 20s The battery is extremely strong 2000 mAh Operation of simple filler light with a comfortable design button for dentists when working best Fixed light intensity
Quan Hoa General Hospital
102
Fast drill hands
2
Female
Hands quickly clean teeth
Quan Hoa General Hospital
103
Slow drill hands
1
Female
Rotation direction: advance/back, maximum rotation speed: 25,000 rpm, rotation torque: 160g*m, 480g*m, maximum pressure: 50psi (3.5kg/cm2) Maximum gas consumption: 60l/minute.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
104
Hand drill
3
Female
Water conductor cooling for drilling hands
Quan Hoa General Hospital
105
Surgical straw
1
Female
Saliva straws used in dentistry
Quan Hoa General Hospital
106
Hand-held X-ray machine
1
Female
*) Configuration by machine includes: 01 X-ray machine 02 separate batteries 01 charger and charging base *) Specifications: Source of X-rays: DC- One-way Voltage: 60kV (fixed) Current: 2mA Facilitation: 0.8mm Target angle: 20 degrees Time to distribute rays: 0.05 ~ 1.25 seconds (digital sensor) 0.2 ~ 1.35 seconds (normal films) Required power source: DC 14.2 ~ 16.8V Weight: 1.7 ~ 2.0kg Operating conditions: 0 degrees C ~ 40 degrees C
Quan Hoa General Hospital
107
Dentate machine
1
Female
Input power: ~ 220V 50Hz/~ 115V 60Hz Diverse usage modes 3 movement mode: progress, back and move back and forth 10 pre -installed operating modes
Quan Hoa General Hospital
108
Bone marrow welding substance
1
Jar
Welding/filling of the root canal in the dentistry
Quan Hoa General Hospital
109
Gutta
10
Box
Quick absorbency effectively used to check and clean the myelosupplace before sealing, different sizes and tapes and the length of the length
Quan Hoa General Hospital
110
Lentulo
10
Female
Products used to rotate pipes in the dental treatment Made of stainless steel with elasticity, flexibility.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
111
Welding glass
1
Female
Glass is used to type welding substances
Quan Hoa General Hospital
112
Welding paper
5
Box
Bright white paper. Used to beat welding, cement filling in dentistry
Quan Hoa General Hospital
113
Bite
3
Box
Thinly bite paper, smooth, tough and resistant very well. Accurately mark the touch points. Sustainable, less colored color on the mouth, gloves or operating tools
Quan Hoa General Hospital
114
Welding plant
2
Box
Plastic welding plants: blue
Quan Hoa General Hospital
115
HEATHER DISEASE
2
Jar
Bone pipe disinfectant, dental disinfectant to prepare filling cavity, treat loose and greasy injury inflammation to help maintain operation time, limit infection quickly.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
116
Pesticide
2
Jar
Polyoxymethylene, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Eugenol
Quan Hoa General Hospital
117
Late of straight teeth
2
Female
Tools made from high -grade stainless steel, steamed at high temperatures, large rolling, rough and easy to hold. The product is manufactured by the establishment with ISO 13485 quality management certification or equivalent.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
118
Seven curved teeth
2
Female
High quality stainless steel manufactured tools, steamed at high temperatures. The product is manufactured by the establishment with ISO 13485 quality management certification or equivalent.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
119
pull 5cm curved, pointed
2
Female
Scissors made of 304 stainless steel 5cm long, pointed
Quan Hoa General Hospital
120
Fuji IX
2
Jar
Enhancing Fluoride release, excellent fuzzyness helps improve aesthetics, enhance mineralization from the inside, harden extremely fast but have enough working time of the material.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
121
Small bean tray
5
Female
Material: 304 stainless steel, thickness: ≥ 0.4 mm. Monolithic
Quan Hoa General Hospital
122
Dental cotton swab
3
Jar
Brush cotton swab with the head of the brush can adjust the angle when needed. Can be used in many different cases and purposes. Designed to distinguish the size, brush properties through each different color.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
123
dilute composite
4
Tube
Compressive durability and contraction when polymerization The durability is similar to the enamel after the lighting
Quan Hoa General Hospital
124
needle
3
Box
Sharps are sharp thanks to the use of beveled technology twice. The needle size is distinguished by the color on the needle according to the minimum standard ISO
Quan Hoa General Hospital
125
Dental anesthetic
3
Box
Active ingredient: lidocaine hydrochloride ... ..36mg, epinephrin bitartrat ...
Quan Hoa General Hospital
126
spray
1
Jar
Colonel: Sodium chloride, sodium pyrosulfit, distilled water injected.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
127
GOODS
2
Set
GOODS
Quan Hoa General Hospital
128
plastic mouth cup
50
Female
Clean plastic, safe to use
Quan Hoa General Hospital
129
Teeth polishing cup
30
Female
The polishing cup is used for dentistry.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
130
Single blood bag
20
Female
Capacity containing 250ml of total blood, bags containing 35ml of anticoagulant solution and storage CPDA-1
Quan Hoa General Hospital
131
Satricitrate test tube
500
Female
Sodium Citrate 1: 9 vacuum tube is used to separate plasma, used for blood clotting tests such as PT, APTT, TT, FDPS, quantifying blood clotting factors. Blue lid.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
132
Serum
200
Female
Neutral 5ml PP plastic tube, red lid, contains poly styrene plastic seeds or inner shapes.
Quan Hoa General Hospital
133
The inner nailing kit
1
Set
The inner nailing kit
Quan Hoa General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
19/09/2025
Approval decision code
348/TB-BVQH
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Interested letter". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Interested letter" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second