Invitation letter quotation

Find: 13:59 19/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing cosmetics and health protection foods for the Hospital Pharmacy
Bid name
Providing cosmetics and health protection foods for the Hospital Pharmacy

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500025684-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invitation letter quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 504 Le Hong Phong, Phường Phú Lợi, City Cần Thơ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Khưu Vinh Phúc
Position
Head of Pharmacy - VTTBYT
Phone number
Address
No. 504 Le Hong Phong Street, Area 19, Phu Loi Ward, Can Tho City.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/12/2025 13:58 To date 30/12/2025 23:59
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 30/12/2025 23:59
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Moisturizing products for acne-prone skin
120
Tube
-Ingredients: Glycerin + Ceramide 3 + Tocopheryl Acetate + Mannitol + Mineral Oil + Rhamnose + Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract + Xylitol + Isohexadecane + Caprylic/ Capric Triglyceride + Allantoin + Fructooligosaccharides + Propylene Glycol + Glycyrrhetinic Acid + Ethylhexyl Palmitate + Laminaria Ochroleuca Extract. -Product form: Cream, emulsion, milk, gel or oil for use on the skin -Volume: 40ml
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of 1 tube of 40ml
2
Moisturizing product that can be used for infants/young children
84
Tube
-Ingredients: Mineral Oil + Fructooligosaccharides + Sunflower Seed Oil + Ceramide AP + Rhamnose + Ceramide EOP + Pentylene Glycol + Phytosterols + Xylitol + Glycerin + Zinc Gluconate + Caprylyl Glycol + Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride + Mannitol + Phytosphingosine + Ceramide NP + Cholesterol. -Product form: Cream, emulsion, milk, gel or oil for use on the skin -Volume: 75ml
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of 1 tube of 75ml
3
The product soothes the skin and reduces irritation
100
Tube
- Ingredients: Brassica Campestris Seed Oil + Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride + Sodium Hyaluronate + Rhamnose + Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil + Xylose + Tocopherol + Mannitol + Acetyl Dipeptide-1 Cetyl Ester + Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil + Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil + Sodium Polyglutamate + Xylitol - Product form: Cream, emulsion, milk, gel or oil for use on the skin - Body Volume: 40ml
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of 1 tube of 40ml
4
Lip moisturizing product
100
Ingot
-Ingredients: Shea Butter + Beeswax + Sunflower Seed Oil + Tocopherol + Mineral Oil + Microcrystalline Wax+ Paraffin -Product form: Lip wax -Weight: 4 g
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
4g bar
5
Makeup remover products help clean the skin for oily skin
100
Bottle
-Ingredients: Water + Peg-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides + Zinc Gluconate + Copper Sulfate + Mannitol + Xylitol + Rhamnose + Fructooligosaccharides + Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract -Product form: Solution -Volume: 100ml
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
100ml bottle
6
Skin care products that help fade dark spots/skin dark spots
120
Tube
Water + Glycyrrhiza Glabra Root Extract + Allantoin + Alpha-Arbutin + Glycolic Acid (0.01%) + Titanium Dioxide (0.01%) + Ascorbic Acid + Ubiquinone + Collagen + Glutathione + Tocopherol + Diacetyl Boldine + Tranexamic Acid (0.01%) + Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride.
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/1 tube of 30g
7
The product reduces dark spots and helps fade/prevent scars
90
Tube
Allium Cepa Root Extract + Glycosaminoglycans + Allantoin + Tocopherol + Niacinamide + Aloe Vera Callus Extract + Ascorbic Acid + Sorbeth-30 + PPG-26-Buteth-26 + PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil + Carbomer + Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate (0.005%) + DMDM Hydantoin (0.005%) + Sodium Hydroxide (0.005%).
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/tube of 20g
8
Moisturizing product for dry/sensitive skin
200
Tube
Water + Ethylhexyl Palmitate + Butyrospermum Parkii Butter +Arachidyl Alcohol + Arachidyl Glucoside + Glycyrrhetinic Acid (0.1%) + Bisabolol +Tocopheryl Acetate + Glyceryl Stearate + Sodium Hyaluronate (0.1%) + Vitis Vinifera Seed Extract +Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate + Telmesteine + Piroctone Olamine (0.01%)
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/1 tube of 40ml
9
The product helps prevent acne, fade dark spots, and fade acne scars
200
Tube
Water + Tazarotene + Ascorbic Acid + Tocopherol + Collagen + Ubiquinone+ Carbomer + Squalane + Centella Asiatica Extract + Curcuma Longa Root Extract + Glycolic Acid (0.01%) + Sodium Hydroxide (0.01%) + EDTA + Potassium Sorbate (0.005%).
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/1 tube of 15g
10
The product soothes the skin and reduces irritation
120
Tube
Aqua (Water)+ Paraffinum Liquidum (Mineral Oil)+ Glycerin+ Hydrogenated Polydecene+ Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate+ Talc+ Cera Alba (Beeswax)+ Hydrogenated Castor Oil+ Glyceryl Behenate+ Copper Gluconate+ Zinc Gluconate (0.9000%)+ Magnesium Sulfate+ Manganese Gluconate+ Bisabolol+ Chlorphenesin (0.2700%)+ Sodium Hydroxide (0.1500%)+ Sodium Hyaluronate.
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/Tube 40ml
11
Cleansing facial cleanser for oily/acne-prone skin
120
Tube
Aqua/Water/EAU + Glycerin + Gluconolactone + Decyl Glucoside + Disodium Cocoyl Glutamate + Coco-Betaine + Sodium Hydroxide (0.812%) + Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer + Parfum/Fragrance + Salicylic Acid (0.500%)
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Tube/ 200ml
12
Facial cleansing product for dry and sensitive skin
60
Bottle
Aqua (Water)+ Glycerin+ Sodium Laureth Sulfate+ Sodium Cocoamphoacetate+ Peg-200 Hydrogenated Glyceryl Palmate+ Sodium Chloride+ Citric Acid (0.7200%)+ Peg-7 Glyceryl Cocoate+ Sodium Benzoate (0.5000%)+ Parfum (Fragrance)+ Sodium Sulfate.
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
200ml bottle
13
Lip balm helps soften and moisturize lips, reducing dry and chapped lips.
60
Box
Ingredients: Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract + Borago Officinalis Seed Oil + Cyclomethicone + Lactobacillus/Panax Ginseng Root Ferment Filtrate + Niacinamide + Nordihydroguaiaretic Acid + Oleanolic Acid + Tocopherol
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/Tube of 15ml Gel
14
The gel cleans sebum and dead skin cells, helps clear pores and reduces acne on the skin. Moisturizes and soothes skin.
100
Box
- Ingredients: Aqua + Propanol-2 + Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice + Nicotinamide + Capryloyl Glycine + Salicylic Acid + Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer + Glycerol + PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil + Phenoxyethanol + Allantoin + Tea Tree (Melaleuca Alternifolia) Leaf Oil + Triethanolamine + Tocopheryl Acetate + Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Flower Oil + Sarcosine + Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Bark Extract + Ethylhexylglycerin - Weight: ≥ 20g
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/Tube of 20g Gel
15
The product helps fade dark spots, dark spots, melasma, and freckles. Helps skin become bright, smooth, even-toned and increase radiance
60
Box
- Ingredients: Aqua + Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride + Kojic Dipalmitate + Cetearyl Alcohol (And) Dicetyl Phosphate (And) Ceteth-10 Phosphate + Propanediol + Tranexamic Acid + Alpha Arbutin + Ascorbic Acid + Tocopheryl Acetate + Ethoxydiglycol + Phenoxyethanol in EUXYL PE 9010 + Ethylhexylglycerin in EUXYL PE 9010 - Weight: ≤ 15g
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/Tube of 15g Cream
16
Sunscreen and moisturizing products, help protect skin against harmful effects of sunlight. Suitable for use by both adults and children.
20
Box
- Ingredients: Aqua + Octinoxate + Titanium Dioxide + Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane + Benzophenone-4 + Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride + Propylene Glycol + Glycerol + Steareth-2 + Acrylates Copolymer + Aluminum Hydroxide + Stearic Acid + Cetearyl Alcohol + Steareth-21 + Phenoxyethanol + Ethylhexylglycerin + Nicotinamide + Triethanolamine + Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer + Acrylates Copolymer + Tocopheryl Acetate + Disodium EDTA + Fragrance - Weight: ≤ 75g
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/Tube of 75g Cream
17
Sun protection products 30 ≤ SPF ≤ 50
150
Box
Aqua + Octinoxate + Propylene Glycol + Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane + Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride + Benzophenone-4 + Triethanolamine + Zinc Oxide + Phenoxyethanol + Ethylhexylglycerin + Sodium Acrylates/Beheneth-25 Methacrylate Crosspolymer + Hydrogenated Polydecene + Lauryl Glucoside + Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer (in CARBOPOL ULTREZ-20) + Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer (in PEMULEN TR-1) + Tocopheryl Acetate + Disodium EDTA+ Butylated Hydroxytoluene + Fragrance.
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/Tube of 75g Gel
18
Skin protection products for face and body
120
Tube
Aqua 68.4093%, Polyglyceryl-3 Methylglucose Distearate 4%, Glycerin 3%, Glyceryl Stearate 3%, Octyldodecanol 2.169%, Urea 2%, Borago Officinalis Seed Oil 2%, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter 2%, Canola Oil 2%, Cetearyl Alcohol 2%, Dicaprylyl Carbonate 2%, Isostearyl Isostearate 2%, Hydrogenated Coco - Glycerides 1.5%, Inulin 0.8%, Hydroxyacetophenone 0.5%, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil 0.36%, Sodium Polyacrylate 0.3%, Tocopheryl Acetate 0.3%, 1,2-Hexanediol 0.25%, Caprylyl Glycol 0.25%, Ribes Nigrum Seed Oil 0.25%, Alpha - Glucan Oligosaccharide 0.2%, Xanthan Gum 0.15%, Caprylic/ Capric Triglyceride 0.125%, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer 0.125%, Disodium EDTA 0.1%, Zea Mays Oil 0.1%, Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil 0.04%, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil 0.0357%, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil 0.024%, Cardiospermum Halicacabum Flower/Leaf/Vine extract 0.01%, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract 0.001%, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil Unsaponifiables 0.001%
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of 1 tube
19
The product reduces acne and soothes the skin
120
Tube
Water 77.163%, Glycerin 5%, Propylene Glycol 5%, Alcohol 3%, Sodium Hyaluronate 2.5%, Allantoin 1%, Betaine 1%, Sorbitan Sesquioleate 0.8%, Chamaecyparis Obtusa Water 0.5%, Disodium EDTA 0.5%, Houttuynia Cordata Extract 0.5%, Glycyrrhiza Uralensis (Licorice) Root Extract 0.5%, Chlorphenesin 0.2%, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Fruit Extract 0.2%, Illicium Verum (Anise) Fruit Extract 0.2%, Nelumbium Speciosum Flower Extract 0.2%, Paeonia Suffruticosa Root Extract 0.2%, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil 0.2%, Scutellaria Baicalensis Root Extract 0.2%, Artemisia Princeps Leaf Extract 0.1%,Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride 0.1%, Ceramide NP 0.1%, Cetyl Alcohol 0.1%, Citric Acid 0.1%,Panax Ginseng Root Extract 0.1%, Phragmites Communis Extract 0.1%, Piper Methysticum Leaf/Root/Stem extract 0.1%, Salicornia Herbacea Extract 0.1%, Butyl Avocadate 0.05%, Hydroxyethylcellulose 0.05%, Carbomer 0.02%, Farnesol 0.02%, Farnesyl Acetate 0.02%, Panthenyl Triacetate 0.02%, PEG-12 Glyceryl Laurate 0.02%, PEG-36 Castor Oil 0.02%, Triethanolamine 0.01%, Fragrance 0.005%, Guaiazulene 0.001%, Retinyl Palmitate 0.001%.
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of 1 tube
20
Soap reduces acne and brightens skin for face, head and whole body
180
Cake
Sodium palmate 60.03%, sodium Palm Kernelate 14.79%, Water 11.873497%, Sulfur 6%, Propylene glycol 2.5%, Fragrance 1.5%, Aloe barbadensis leaf extract 1.2%, Tocopheryl acetate 0.8%, Glycerin 0.648%, sodium chloride 0.348%, Snail secretion filtrate 0.1%, Sodium hyaluronate 0.1%, Salicylic acid 0.05%, Tetrasodium etidronate 0.02175%, Tetrasodium EDTA 0.02175% , Chamaecyparris obtusa water 0.005%, Centella asiatica extract 0.005%, Lavandula angustifolia (lavender) extract 0.001%, Citrus limon(lemon) fruit extract 0.001%, Portulaca oleracea extract 0.001%, Harpagophytum procumbens root extract 0.001%, Honey extract 0.001%, Linum usitassimum(linseed) seed extract 0.000167%, hibiscus esculentus fruit extract 0.000167%, Aloe barbadensis leaf juice 0.000167%, Articum lappa root extract 0.000167%, Hibiscus mutabilis flower extract 0.000167%, Corchorus olitorius leaf extract 0.000143%, Apium graveolens (celery) extract 0.000143%, Brassica oleracea capitata( cabbage) leaf extract 0.000143%, Brassica Oleracea Italica (Broccoli) Extract 0.000143%, Brassica Rapa (Turnip) Leaf Extract 0.000143%, Daucus carrota sativa (carrot) root extract 0.000143%, Oryza sativa (rice) bran extract 0.000143%, Solanum lycopersicum( tomato) fruit/leaf/stem extract 0.000143%
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of 1 cake
21
Intensive moisturizing product
60
Tube
Water 73.3773%, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride 5.5%, Glycerin 5.017%, Butylene Glycol 3.1301%, Cyclopentasiloxane 2%, Hydrogenated Polyisobutene 2%, Squalane 1.84%, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter 1%, Dimethicone 1%, Glyceryl Stearate 1%, Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil 1%, 1,2-Hexanediol 0.5464%, Bis-PEG-15 Methyl Ether Dimethicone 0.5%, Sorbitan Sesquioleate 0.5%, Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate 0.25%, Propanediol 0.25%, Ethylhexylglycerin 0.2%, Sodium Acrylate/Sodium Acryloyldimethyl Taurate Copolymer 0.1875%, Hydrogenated Olive Oil Unsaponifiables 0.16%, Isohexadecane 0.1125%, Sodium Chloride 0.1%, Hydroxyethylcellulose 0.0989%, Allantoin 0.05%, Arginine 0.05%, Tocopheryl Acetate 0.05%, Polysorbate 80 0.0375%, Sodium Hyaluronate 0.02%, Sorbitan Oleate 0.0125%, Hydrogenated Lecithin 0.004%, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract 0.001%, Althaea Rosea Flower Extract 0.001%, Centella Asiatica Leaf Extract 0.001%, Ceramide NP 0.001%, Portulaca Oleracea Extract 0.001%, Disodium Phosphate 0.0005%, Polysorbate 60 0.0005%, Nelumbo Nucifera Callus Culture Extract 0.0001%, Sodium Phosphate 0.0001%, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Callus Culture Extract 0.0001%.
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of 1 tube
22
Moisturizing product for dry/sensitive skin
180
Bottle/bottle/tube/tube/box
Ingredients: Lactobacillus Ferment + Panthenol + Tocopheryl Acetate + Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride + Butyrospermum Parkii Butter + Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Oil + Olea Europaea Fruit Oil + Hydrogenated Olive Oil Unsaponifiables + Glucose.
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
75 ml tube
23
The product helps clean the skin and moisturize
120
Bottles/jars/boxes/jars/tubes/tubes
Ingredients: Water,Glycerin,Cetearyl Alcohol,Cocamidopropyl Betaine,PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil,Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride,Hydrogenated Coconut oil,Glyceryl Stearate,Tar Oil,Tocopherol,Potassium Hydroxide 0.01%,Chlorhexidine Digluconate 0.01%,Cetrimonium Chloride 0.01%,Potassium Sorbate 0.01%
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Bottle /150ml
24
The product helps clean hair/scalp and reduces dandruff/sebum
60
Bottles/jars/boxes/jars/tubes/tubes
Ingredients: Deionized water,Sodium Lauryl Sulfate,Cocamidopropyl Betaine,Amodimethicone,Ageratum conyzoides Leaf extract,Ocimum Gratissimum Herb Extract,Morus Alba Stem Extract,Oroxylum Indicum Root Extract,Gleditsia Australis Fruit Extract,Pumpkin Fruit Extract Beta-Glucan,Selenium Sulfide 1%,Pyrithione Zinc 1%,Salicylic acid 0.5% ,Potassium Sorbate 0.005%
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of Bottles/ 120ml
25
Skin whitening products
60
Bottles/jars/boxes/jars/tubes/tubes
Ingredients: Water,Tranexamic Acid 0.01%,Disodium Adenosine,Triphosphate,Sodium Hyaluronate,Tocopherol,Polysorbate 20,Sodium Lauryl Sulfate,Isopropyl Myristate,Acetyl Beta-Boswellic Acid 0.01%,Ubiquinol,Cetearyl Alcohol, Potassium Sorbate 0.005%
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/Tube 30ml
26
The product helps prevent acne, fade dark spots, and fade acne scars
180
Bottles/jars/boxes/jars/tubes/tubes
Ingredients: Water,Propylene Glycol,Cyclomethicone,Cetearyl Alcohol,Niacinamide,Tocopherol,Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil,Borago Officinalis Seed Oil,Lactobacillus/Panax Ginseng Root Ferment Filtrate,Nordihydroguaiaretic Acid,Oleanolic Acid,Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract,Potassium Sorbate 0.005%
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/tube/ 15g
27
Health protection foods that support anti-oxidation and brighten skin
30.000
Tablet
Ingredients: Each hard capsule contains - L-cystinc (250 mg), Lactoferrin from cow's milk (100 mg), Zinc gluconate (35 mg) (equivalent to 5 mg Zinc), Vitamin A (Retinyl palmitate) 1250 IU, Vitamin E (DI-alpha tocopheryl acetate) 11 IU, Biotin (D-Biotin) 50 mcg
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box of 3 x 10 tablets
28
The product helps reduce skin aging, making skin bright and beautiful.
9.000
Tablet
- Ingredients: Alpha Lipoic acid 50mg + Beta-carotene 10mg (natural mixed carotenoids equivalent to 5000IU Vitamin A) + Vitamin E (DL-alpha tocopheryl acetate) 25mg - Weight: tablet
Specialized Hospital Pharmacy February 27
Box/ 100 Soft capsules
Approval decision information
Approval date
17/12/2025
Approval decision code
02/TM-BVTT-DL-MST
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invitation letter quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invitation letter quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second